2018-19 OCR EXTRAMURAL SCHEDULE

Date(s) Event Contact Links
Sept. 21 Coed Ultimate Frisbee cameron.walker@utoronto.ca  
Oct. 11-12 Student Leadership Conference jordanrobinson@centennialcollege.ca  
Oct. 19 Coed Volleyball cameron.walker@utoronto.ca  
Oct. 19 Coed Indoor Soccer jennifer.o'reilly@humber.ca  
Oct. 19 Coed Ultimate Frisbee jennifer.o'reilly@humber.ca  
Oct. 26 Men's Indoor Cricket jennifer.o'reilly@humber.ca  
TBA Men's Hockey mark.couch@georgebrown.ca  
Oct. 26 Coed Dodgeball mjacklin@wlu.ca  
Nov. 1 Women's Hockey vicki.ball@georgiancollege.ca  
Nov. 2 Men's Hockey vicki.ball@georgiancollege.ca  
Nov. 2 Coed Volleyball jennifer.o'reilly@humber.ca  
Nov. 9 Coed Dodgeball sonya.herrfort@humber.ca  
Nov. 9 Men's Indoor Cricket jordanrobinson@centennialcollege.ca  
Nov. 15-16 Men's & Women's Hockey jennifer.o'reilly@humber.ca  
Nov. 16 Men's Basketball cameron.walker@utoronto.ca  
Nov. 23 Coed Indoor Soccer sonya.herrfort@humber.ca  
Nov. 23 Coed Table Tennis krodney@centennialcollege.ca  
Nov. 23 Coed Volleyball mjacklin@wlu.ca  
Nov. 23 Women's Basketball jennifer.o'reilly@humber.ca  
Nov. 24-25 Powerlifting rory.cooper@sheridancollege.ca  
Nov. 27 Men's Indoor Cricket sterling.ivany@georgiancollege.ca  
Nov. 30 Men's Basketball jennifer.o'reilly@humber.ca  
Jan. 10-11 Men's Hockey gsimmons@sl.on.ca  
Jan. 18 Men's Hockey colin.march@senecacollege.ca  
Jan. 18 Women's Hockey michlynne.short@flemingcollege.ca  
Jan. 18 Men's Basketball jordanrobinson@centennialcollege.ca  
Jan. 24 Coed Dodgeball tammy.nopuente@georgebrown.ca  
Jan. 25 Men's & Women's Hockey k_carson9@fanshawec.ca  
Jan. 25 Coed Volleyball sonya.herrfort@humber.ca  
Jan. 25 Women's Basketball cameron.walker@utoronto.ca  
Jan. 26 Olympic Weightlifting jordanrobinson@centennialcollege.ca  
Jan. 26 Men's Indoor Cricket jane.bolin@flemingcollege.ca  
Jan. 31 Men's & Women's Hockey mcleme@lacitec.on.ca  
Feb. 1 Men's Hockey mjacklin@wlu.ca  
Feb. 1 Women's Flag Football rory.cooper@sheridancollege.ca  
Feb. 1 Men's Basketball matthew.schnarr@mohawkcollege.ca  
Feb. 8 Coed Innertube Waterpolo cameron.walker@utoronto.ca  
Feb. 8 Women's Hockey mjacklin@wlu.ca  
Feb. 8 Men's Indoor Cricket rory.cooper@sheridancollege.ca  
Feb. 10 Powerlifting chris.sousa@senecacollege.ca  
Feb. 15 Women's Basketball angela.james@senecacollege.ca  
Feb. 15 Coed Volleyball jordanrobinson@centennialcollege.ca  
Feb. 15 Men's Hockey michlynne.short@flemingcollege.ca  
Feb. 15 Coed Indoor Soccer cameron.walker@utoronto.ca  
Feb. 22 Men's Basketball colin.march@senecacollege.ca  
Feb. 22 Women's Basketball tammy.nopuente@georgebrown.ca  
Mar. 1 Men's Indoor Cricket cameron.walker@utoronto.ca  
Mar. 8 Men's & Women's Basketball mjacklin@wlu.ca  
Mar. 8 Women's Hockey sterling.ivany@georgiancollege.ca  
Mar. 8 Coed Multi-Sport Festival cameron.walker@utoronto.ca  
Mar. 15 Coed Volleyball angela.james@senecacollege.ca  
Mar. 15 Coed Indoor Soccer colin.march@senecacollege.ca  
Mar. 22 Coed Multi-Sport Festival jordanrobinson@centennialcollege.ca  
Mar. 27 Men's Hockey sterling.ivany@georgiancollege.ca