Latest News
Calendar
« Aug Sep 2018 Oct »
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
Sep 7, 2018
6 Sheridan
1 at George Brown
Final
Esther Shiner
5 Durham
0 at Loyalist
Final
0 Sheridan
0 at George Brown
Final
Esther Shiner
Sep 8, 2018
0 Lambton
16 at Fanshawe
Final
2 Algonquin
0 at Durham
Final
Vaso's Field
3 Mohawk
0 at Niagara
Final
Youngs Sportsplex
2 St. Clair
1 at Redeemer
Final
5 Humber
0 at Cambrian
Final
0 Lambton
3 at Fanshawe
Final
0 Algonquin
0 at Durham
Final
Vaso's Field
2 Mohawk
3 at Niagara
Final
Youngs Sportsplex
1 St. Clair
2 at Redeemer
Final
4 Humber
0 at Cambrian
Final
Cambrian College
11 St. Clair
0 at Seneca
Final - 6 innings
Seneca Fields
6 Conestoga
7 at Durham
Final - 7 innings
Durham Field
4 Fanshawe
12 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Connorvale Park
14 St. Clair
1 at Seneca
Final - 6 innings
Seneca Fields
4 Fanshawe
6 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Connorvale Park
3 Conestoga
5 at Durham
Final - 7 innings
Durham Field
7 Durham
1 at St. Clair
Final
Bert Lacasse Park
5 Seneca
14 at George Brown
Final
Wishing Well Park
7 Humber
3 at Fanshawe
Final - 7 innings
Labatt Park - FALCONS FEST
17 Seneca
6 at George Brown
Final - 7 innings
Wishing Well Park
1 Durham
7 at St. Clair
Final - 7 innings
Bert Lacasse Park
13 Humber
0 at Fanshawe
Final - 6 innings
Labatt Park - FALCONS FEST
Sep 9, 2018
3 Sheridan
0 at Cambrian
Final
0 Conestoga
1 at George Brown
Final
Esther Shiner
0 Algonquin
0 at Fleming
Final
2 Conestoga
2 at George Brown
Final
Esther Shiner
1 Sheridan
0 at Cambrian
Final
2 Algonquin
0 at Fleming
Final
12 St. Clair
9 at Durham
Final - 7 innings
Durham Field
14 Humber
5 at Mohawk
Final - 7 innings
Mohawk Sports Park – Diamond 1
3 Seneca
13 at Conestoga
Final - 6 innings
Budd Park, Diamond #1
2 St. Clair
10 at Durham
Final - 7 innings
Durham Field
9 Humber
1 at Mohawk
Final - 7 innings
Mohawk Sports Park – Diamond 1
2 Seneca
3 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park, Diamond #1
4 Humber
0 at St. Clair
Final - 7 innings
Bert Lacasse Park
2 Durham
3 at Fanshawe
Final - 8 innings
Labatt Park
5 Humber
6 at St. Clair
Final - 9 innings
Bert Lacasse Park
7 Durham
0 at Fanshawe
Final - 7 innings
Labatt Park
41 St. Lawrence
29 at Durham
Final
Viking Rugby Club
Sep 11, 2018
3 Fanshawe
0 at St. Clair
Final
Libro Centre
0 Lambton
4 at Mohawk
Final
Royals Soccer Complex
4 Seneca
0 at Centennial
Final
3 Fleming
1 at Loyalist
Final
4 Fanshawe
1 at St. Clair
Final
Libro Centre
0 Lambton
6 at Mohawk
Royals Soccer Complex
0 Seneca
0 vs. Centennial
@ Centennial
Final
Sep 12, 2018
0 U of T Mississauga
6 at Humber
Final
Vaughan Grove Sports Park
1 U of T Mississauga
5 at Humber
Final
Ontario Soccer Centre
7 Humber
8 at Durham
Final - 7 innings
Durham Field
5 Mohawk
3 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park
12 St. Clair
4 at Fanshawe
Final - 7 innings
Stronach Park
4 Humber
5 at Durham
Final - 7 innings
Durham Field
6 St. Clair
7 at Fanshawe
Final - 7 innings
Stronach Park
4 Mohawk
10 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park
28 Conestoga
48 at Sheridan
Final
Trafalgar
Sep 13, 2018
5 Fanshawe
0 at Redeemer
Final
1 Sheridan
0 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park Field #1
2 Fanshawe
2 at Redeemer
Final
5 Sheridan
0 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park Field #1
Sep 14, 2018
1 Centennial
4 at Algonquin
Final
6 Durham
1 at St. Lawrence
Final
0 U of T Mississauga
1 at George Brown
Final
Esther Shiner
0 Loyalist
8 at Seneca
Final
2 Centennial
1 at Algonquin
Final
10 Durham
1 at St. Lawrence
Final
0 U of T Mississauga
5 at George Brown
Final
Esther Shiner
0 Mohawk
2 at St. Clair
Final
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
1 Mohawk
11 at St. Clair
Final - 5 innings
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
18 Fanshawe
2 at Seneca
Final - 6 innings
Stewart Burnett
7 Fanshawe
6 at Seneca
Stewart Burnett
Sep 15, 2018
1 Cambrian
0 at Conestoga
Final
Conestoga College - Doon Campus
0 Durham
0 at Algonquin
Final
1 Centennial
3 at St. Lawrence
Final
0 Redeemer
1 at Mohawk
Final
Royals Soccer Complex
2 Niagara
0 at St. Clair
Final
Libro Centre
3 Cambrian
0 at Conestoga
Final
Conestoga College - Doon Campus
2 Durham
2 at Algonquin
Final
4 Centennial
1 at St. Lawrence
Final
2 Redeemer
1 at Mohawk
Final
Royals Soccer Complex
1 Niagara
0 at St. Clair
Final
Libro Centre
6 Durham
2 at Fanshawe
Final - 7 innings
Stronach Park - FALCONS FEST
1 Conestoga
11 at St. Clair
Final - 5 innings
Mic Mac Park Little League #3
7 Conestoga
11 at St. Clair
Final
Mic Mac Park Little League #3
3 Durham
4 at Fanshawe
Final - 7 innings
Stronach Park - FALCONS FEST
12 St. Clair
2 at Seneca
Final - 7 innings
Bishops Cross
17 St. Clair
1 at Seneca
Final - 6 innings
Bishops Cross
8 Fanshawe
1 at George Brown
Final - 7 innings
Christie Pits Park
12 Fanshawe
2 at George Brown
Final - 7 innings
Christie Pits Park
38 Algonquin
10 at Fleming
Final
Fleming Sports Complex
58 Seneca
0 at Mohawk
Final
Mohawk Sports Park ? Field 1
Sep 16, 2018
2 Niagara
0 at Lambton
Final
1 Cambrian
0 at U of T Mississauga
Final
0 Fleming
9 at Seneca
Final
2 Cambrian
1 at U of T Mississauga
Final
4 Niagara
2 at Lambton
Final
2 Fleming
4 at Seneca
Final
8 Humber
1 at Seneca
Final - 7 innings
Seneca Fields
19 Humber
0 at Seneca
Final - 3 innings
Seneca Fields
7 Conestoga
5 at Fanshawe
Final - 7 innings
Stronach Park
1 Durham
2 at St. Clair
Final - 7 innings
Mic Mac Park Little League #3
5 Durham
8 at St. Clair
Final
Mic Mac Park Little League #3
1 Conestoga
11 at Fanshawe
Final - 5 innings
Stronach Park
13 St. Clair
0 at George Brown
Final - 5 innings
Christie Pits Park
1 Humber
7 at Durham
Final - 7 innings
Kinsmen Stadium
4 St. Clair
2 at George Brown
Final
Christie Pits Park
8 Humber
6 at Durham
Final - 7 innings
Kinsmen Stadium
69 Georgian
0 at Conestoga
Final
Bill Struck, Riverside Pk, Cambridge
Sep 18, 2018
2 St. Clair
2 at Mohawk
Final
Royals Soccer Complex
1 Fleming
4 at Durham
Final
Vaso's Field
1 Loyalist
1 at Centennial
Final
5 St. Clair
0 at Mohawk
Final
Royals Soccer Complex
0 Fleming
3 at Durham
Final
Vaso's Field
6 Mohawk
3 at Seneca
Final - 7 innings
Seneca Fields
5 Mohawk
4 at Seneca
Final - 7 innings
Seneca Fields
Sep 19, 2018
3 Fanshawe
1 at Niagara
Final
Youngs Sportsplex
2 George Brown
4 vs. Sheridan
@ Trafalgar(Oakville)
Final
4 Redeemer
2 at Lambton
Final
6 Humber
0 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park Field #1
3 Fanshawe
0 at Niagara
Final
Youngs Sportsplex
4 Humber
1 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park Field #1
15 Fanshawe
5 at Mohawk
Final - 5 innings
Mohawk Sports Park ? Diamond 1
14 Fanshawe
4 at Mohawk
Final - 7 innings
Mohawk Sports Park ? Diamond 1
7 Humber
1 at Seneca
Final - 7 innings
Bishops Cross
0 George Brown
2 at Durham
Final
Kinsmen Stadium
13 Humber
1 at Seneca
Final - 7 innings
Bishops Cross
14 George Brown
1 at Durham
Final - 5 innings
Kinsmen Stadium
5 Loyalist
51 at Fleming
Final
Fleming Sports Complex
Sep 20, 2018
1 Seneca
0 at Durham
Final
Vaso's Field
2 George Brown
2 at Sheridan
Final
1 Redeemer
0 at Lambton
Final
2 Seneca
2 at Durham
Final
Vaso's Field
Sep 21, 2018
Algonquin
at Centennial
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Centennial
8:15 PM
Georgian
at Seneca
4:00 PM
Fletcher's Field
Sep 22, 2018
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Fleming
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Lambton
1:00 PM
Niagara
at Redeemer
1:00 PM
Algonquin
at Loyalist
1:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Conestoga
2:00 PM
Budd Park Field #1
Cambrian
at Humber
5:30 PM
Soccer Centre
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
2:00 PM
St. Clair
at Lambton
3:00 PM
Niagara
at Redeemer
3:00 PM
Royals Soccer Complex
St. Lawrence
at Fleming
3:15 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Conestoga
4:00 PM
Budd Park Field #1
Cambrian
at Humber
7:30 PM
Soccer Centre
Durham
at Conestoga
11:30 AM
Budd Park, Diamond #1
Seneca
at St. Clair
12:00 PM
Mic Mac Park Little League #3
Humber
at Fanshawe
1:00 PM
Stronach Park
Durham
at Conestoga
1:30 PM
Budd Park, Diamond #1
Seneca
at St. Clair
2:00 PM
Mic Mac Park Little League #3
Humber
at Fanshawe
3:00 PM
Stronach Park
St. Clair
at Humber
1:00 PM
Connorvale Park
Fanshawe
at Durham
1:00 PM
Kinsmen Stadium
Fanshawe
at Durham
3:30 PM
Kinsmen Stadium
St. Clair
at Humber
3:30 PM
Connorvale Park
Humber
at Sheridan
10:00 AM
Seneca
vs. Conestoga
@ Sheridan - Trafalgar
10:30 AM
Humber
vs. Seneca
@ Sheridan College - Trafalgar
12:00 PM
Conestoga
vs. Sheridan
@ Sheridan - Trafalgar
12:30 PM
Conestoga
vs. Humber
@ Sheridan College - Trafalgar
2:00 PM
Seneca
vs. Sheridan
@ Sheridan - Trafalgar
2:30 PM
Durham
at St. Lawrence
1:00 PM
SLC Kingston North Field
Sheridan
at Mohawk
1:00 PM
Mohawk Sports Park ? Field 1
Sep 23, 2018
Cambrian
at George Brown
12:30 PM
Esther Shiner
St. Lawrence
at Seneca
1:00 PM
Centennial
at Fleming
1:00 PM
Cambrian
at George Brown
2:30 PM
Esther Shiner
St. Lawrence
at Seneca
3:15 PM
Centennial
at Fleming
3:15 PM
Humber
at St. Clair
12:00 PM
Mic Mac Park Little League #3
Mohawk
at Durham
1:00 PM
Durham Field
Seneca
at Fanshawe
1:00 PM
Stronach Park
Humber
at St. Clair
2:00 PM
Mic Mac Park Little League #3
Seneca
at Fanshawe
3:00 PM
Stronach Park
Mohawk
at Durham
3:00 PM
Durham Field
Fanshawe
at Humber
1:00 PM
Connorvale Park
St. Clair
at Durham
1:00 PM
Kinsmen Stadium
St. Clair
at Durham
3:30 PM
Kinsmen Stadium
Fanshawe
at Humber
3:30 PM
Connorvale Park
Fleming
at Algonquin
1:00 PM
Twin Elm Rugby Park
Sep 25, 2018
Sheridan
at U of T Mississauga
5:00 PM
St. Clair
at Fanshawe
5:00 PM
Durham
at Centennial
6:00 PM
Durham
at Centennial
8:15 PM
Sep 26, 2018
Mohawk
at Redeemer
4:00 PM
Lambton
at Niagara
4:00 PM
Youngs Sportsplex
George Brown
at Humber
4:30 PM
Soccer Centre
St. Lawrence
at Algonquin
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Loyalist
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at U of T Mississauga
5:00 PM
St. Clair
at Fanshawe
5:00 PM
Mohawk
at Redeemer
6:00 PM
Lambton
at Niagara
6:00 PM
Youngs Sportsplex
George Brown
at Humber
6:30 PM
Soccer Centre
St. Lawrence
at Algonquin
8:15 PM
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
6:00 PM
Budd Park
Seneca
at Durham
6:00 PM
Durham Field
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
8:00 PM
Budd Park
Seneca
at Durham
8:00 PM
Durham Field
Durham
at Seneca
5:00 PM
Lambert Wilson #4
Humber
at George Brown
6:00 PM
Christie Pits Park
Durham
at Seneca
7:00 PM
Lambert Wilson #4
Humber
at George Brown
8:00 PM
Christie Pits Park
Durham
at Loyalist
8:00 PM
Loyalist Upper Field
Sep 27, 2018
Durham
at Fleming
6:00 PM
Durham
at Fleming
8:15 PM
Mohawk
at Humber
6:00 PM
Connorvale Park
Mohawk
at Humber
8:00 PM
Connorvale Park
Sep 28, 2018
Conestoga
at Seneca
6:00 PM
Seneca Fields
Conestoga
at Seneca
8:00 PM
Seneca Fields
Sep 29, 2018
George Brown
at Cambrian
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Centennial
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Lambton
1:00 PM
Humber
at U of T Mississauga
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sheridan
1:30 PM
Redeemer
at St. Clair
2:00 PM
Libro Centre
Niagara
at Mohawk
2:00 PM
Royals Soccer Complex
Algonquin
at Seneca
3:15 PM
Algonquin
at Seneca
1:00 PM
George Brown
at Cambrian
2:30 PM
Fanshawe
at Lambton
3:00 PM
Humber
at U of T Mississauga
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Centennial
3:15 PM
Conestoga
at Sheridan
3:30 PM
Niagara
at Mohawk
4:00 PM
Royals Soccer Complex
Redeemer
at St. Clair
4:00 PM
Libro Centre
St. Clair
at Humber
12:00 PM
Connorvale Park
Fanshawe
at Durham
1:00 PM
Durham Field
St. Clair
at Humber
2:00 PM
Connorvale Park
Fanshawe
at Durham
3:00 PM
Durham Field
Seneca
at St. Clair
1:00 PM
Bert Lacasse Park
George Brown
at Fanshawe
1:00 PM
Labatt Park
Seneca
at St. Clair
3:00 PM
Bert Lacasse Park
George Brown
at Fanshawe
3:30 PM
Labatt Park
Durham
at Humber
5:00 PM
Connorvale Park
Durham
at Humber
7:30 PM
Connorvale Park
Fleming
vs. Durham
@ Durham College
9:00 AM
Loyalist
vs. St. Lawrence
@ Durham College
9:30 AM
Seneca
vs. Humber
@ Conestoga College - Rogers Field, Cambridge
10:30 AM
Algonquin
vs. Fleming
@ Durham College
10:30 AM
Loyalist
vs. Durham
@ Durham College
11:00 AM
Humber
vs. Sheridan
@ Conestoga College - Rogers Field, Cambridge
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence
vs. Algonquin
@ Durham College
12:00 PM
Seneca
vs. Conestoga
@ Conestoga College - Rogers Field, Cambridge
12:30 PM
Loyalist
vs. Fleming
@ Durham College
12:30 PM
Durham
vs. Algonquin
@ Durham College
1:30 PM
Sheridan
at Seneca
2:00 PM
Conestoga
Fleming
vs. St. Lawrence
@ Durham College
2:00 PM
Humber
vs. Conestoga
@ Conestoga College - Rogers Field, Cambridge
2:30 PM
Loyalist
vs. Algonquin
@ Durham College
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence
vs. Durham
@ Durham College
3:30 PM
Seneca
at Sheridan
11:00 AM
Trafalgar
Fleming
at St. Lawrence
1:00 PM
SLC Kingston North Field
Mohawk
at Georgian
1:00 PM
J.C. Massie Field - Barrie Campus
Sep 30, 2018
St. Lawrence
at Durham
5:00 PM
Vaso's Field
St. Lawrence
at Durham
7:15 PM
Vaso's Field
Fanshawe
at Seneca
12:00 PM
Seneca Fields
Durham
at Humber
1:00 PM
Connorvale Park
Fanshawe
at Seneca
2:00 PM
Seneca Fields
Durham
at Humber
3:00 PM
Connorvale Park
George Brown
at St. Clair
1:00 PM
Bert Lacasse Park
Seneca
at Fanshawe
1:00 PM
Labatt Park
George Brown
at St. Clair
3:00 PM
Bert Lacasse Park
Seneca
at Fanshawe
3:30 PM
Labatt Park
Loyalist
at Algonquin
1:00 PM
Twin Elm Rugby Park
No events today
Video
In the Media
Rankings

Final 2017-18 OCAA Rankings


  Men Record
Gold Fanshawe Falcons 6-2
Silver
Sault Cougars 5-3
Bronze
Niagara Knights 5-3
     
  Women Record
Gold Niagara Knights 6-1
Silver Fanshawe Falcons 4-3
Bronze Fleming Knights 4-3
     
  Mixed Record
Gold Sault Cougars 4-1
Silver Fanshawe Falcons 2-3
Athletes of the Week
Teams of the Week