Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Thu. 18 at Lambton * Final L, 96-89
Fri. 19 at Centennial * Final L, 86-66
  at St. Lawrence * Final W, 83-72
  at Seneca * Final L, 106-56
  at Niagara * Final L, 108-93
  at Fanshawe * Final W, 96-70
Sat. 20 at U of T Mississauga * Final W, 96-93
  at George Brown * Final L, 85-72
  at Sheridan * Final L, 119-108
Wed. 24 at Georgian * Final L, 69-63
  at Fleming * Final L, 86-63
  at Algonquin * Final L, 107-83
  at U of T Mississauga * Final W, 102-96
  at Conestoga * Final W, 91-75
  at Fanshawe * Final L, 92-78
Thu. 25 at Centennial * Final L, 72-71
Fri. 26 at Algonquin * Final W, 90-69
  at Mohawk * Final W, 109-74
Sat. 27 at Conestoga * Final W, 77-67
  at La Cite * Final W, 94-66
  at St. Clair * Final L, 99-71
  at Sheridan * Final L, 127-65
  at Georgian * Final W, 94-47
Sun. 28 at Canadore * Final L, 71-69
  at Sheridan * Final L, 134-60
Tue. 30 at Seneca * Final L, 110-58
  at Durham * Final W, 81-75
  at Mohawk * Final W, 86-84
 
November
Thu. 1 at Niagara * Final W, 94-81
  Blue & White Game
Fri. 2 at Georgian * Final L, 87-84
  at St. Lawrence * Final L, 94-71
  at Loyalist * Final L, 73-64
  at Seneca * Final L, 107-45
  Newnham Campus
  at Redeemer * Final L, 112-109
Sat. 3 at George Brown * Final L, 99-70
  at Loyalist * Final L, 106-84
  at St. Lawrence * Final W, 80-67
  at Humber * Final L, 102-96
  at St. Clair * Final L, 94-70
  at Mohawk * Final W, 105-90
  at Sault * Final W, 86-69
Sun. 4 at Sault * Final W, 90-59
Tue. 6 at George Brown * Final L, 102-58
  at Fanshawe * Final L, 79-54
Wed. 7 at Humber * Final L, 81-78
Thu. 8 at Niagara * Final L, 89-64
  at Georgian * Final L, 90-85
Fri. 9 at Canadore * Final W, 90-73
  at Algonquin * Final L, 83-78
  at Mohawk * Final L, 90-69
Sat. 10 at La Cite * Final W, 90-75
  at George Brown * Final L, 112-67
  St. James Campus
  at Canadore * Final L, 71-64
  at U of T Mississauga * Final W, 110-89
  at Redeemer * Final L, 77-69
  at Algonquin * Final L, 75-71
  at Lambton * Final L, 104-42
Sun. 11 at La Cite * Final W, 80-73
  at Lambton * Final L, 107-62
Tue. 13 at Seneca * Final L, 73-70
Wed. 14 at Conestoga * Final W, 85-69
Thu. 15 at Loyalist * Final L, 82-77
Fri. 16 at St. Clair * Final - 2OT W, 122-115
  at Sheridan * Final L, 87-85
  at Sault * Final W, 90-60
  at Lambton * Final W, 100-93
Sat. 17 at Fleming * Final W, 72-70
  at St. Clair * Final L, 108-101
  at Sault * Final W, 98-39
  at Lambton * Final L, 104-85
  at Centennial * Final W, 67-60
Sun. 18 at Conestoga * Final W, 99-93
Tue. 20 at Durham * Final L, 67-55
Wed. 21 at U of T Mississauga * Final W, 91-77
  at Lambton * Final L, 98-78
Fri. 23 at St. Lawrence * Final W, 74-73
  at Loyalist * Final W, 84-77
  at Algonquin * Final L, 73-64
Sat. 24 at La Cite * Final L, 100-87
  at Loyalist * Final L, 100-79
  at St. Lawrence * Final W, 90-62
  at Fanshawe * Final L, 88-74
  at Sheridan * Final L, 101-97
  at Durham * Final L, 66-53
  at Sault * Final W, 111-41
  at Redeemer * Final L, 98-85
Sun. 25 at Fleming * Final W, 84-81
  at Sault * Final W, 116-45
Tue. 27 at Canadore * Final L, 93-73
  @ La Cite, Main Campus
  at Sheridan * Final L, 118-93
Wed. 28 at Canadore * Final W, 98-90
  @ Algonquin, Woodroffe Campus
  at George Brown * Final L, 81-44
  at Humber * Final L, 92-87
Fri. 30 vs. Fleming * ^ @ Fleming Final L, 87-79
  at Centennial * Final L, 85-65
  at Seneca * Final W, 82-72
  at Georgian * Final - OT L, 83-79
  at Niagara * Final W, 89-88
 
December
Sat. 1 at Seneca * Final L, 101-60
  at Conestoga * Final W, 96-77
  at Centennial * Final L, 86-69
  at Canadore * Final L, 104-86
  at U of T Mississauga * Final W, 78-65
  at Humber * Final L, 100-71
Sun. 2 at U of T Mississauga * Final W, 85-78
Tue. 4 at Fleming * Final W, 105-62
  at Durham * Final L, 63-62
  at Mohawk * Final W, 93-85
Wed. 5 at Fanshawe * Final L, 91-67
Thu. 6 at Niagara * Final L, 110-95
Fri. 7 at Redeemer * Final L, 94-69
 
January
Fri. 11 at Fleming * 7:00 PM
  at Algonquin * 8:00 PM
  at George Brown * 8:00 PM
  at St. Lawrence * 8:00 PM
  at Redeemer * 8:00 PM
Sat. 12 at La Cite * 1:00 PM
  at Loyalist * 3:00 PM
  at Conestoga * 3:00 PM
  at Algonquin * 6:00 PM
  at St. Clair * 6:00 PM
  at Lambton * 8:00 PM
Sun. 13 at La Cite * 1:00 PM
  at St. Clair * 3:00 PM
  at U of T Mississauga * 3:00 PM
  at Lambton * 3:00 PM
Tue. 15 at Centennial * 8:00 PM
  at Durham * 8:00 PM
Wed. 16 at La Cite * 7:00 PM
  at Fanshawe * 8:00 PM
  at Conestoga * 8:00 PM
  at Humber * 8:00 PM
Fri. 18 at Centennial * 8:00 PM
  at Seneca * 8:00 PM
  King Campus
  at Mohawk * 8:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Canadore * 1:00 PM
  at Georgian * 3:00 PM
  at Mohawk * 3:00 PM
  at Niagara * 3:00 PM
  at Redeemer * 5:00 PM
  at Sheridan * 6:00 PM
Sun. 20 at Canadore * 1:00 PM
  at Humber * 3:00 PM
  at Niagara * 3:00 PM
Tue. 22 at Seneca * 8:00 PM
Wed. 23 at St. Clair * 8:00 PM
Thu. 24 at Redeemer * 8:00 PM
  at Humber * 8:00 PM
Fri. 25 at Georgian * 7:00 PM
  at Loyalist * 7:00 PM
  at Centennial * 7:00 PM
  at Durham * 8:00 PM
  at George Brown * 8:00 PM
  at Niagara * 8:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Seneca * 1:00 PM
  at Centennial * 3:00 PM
  at George Brown * 3:00 PM
  at Georgian * 3:00 PM
  at Fanshawe * 7:00 PM
  FALCONS FEST
  at St. Clair * 8:00 PM
Sun. 27 at Fanshawe * 3:00 PM
  at Lambton * 3:00 PM
Tue. 29 at Loyalist * 8:00 PM
  at Sheridan * 8:00 PM
Wed. 30 at Fleming * 7:00 PM
  at U of T Mississauga * 8:00 PM
Thu. 31 at Fanshawe * 8:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 at Durham * 8:00 PM
  at Loyalist * 8:00 PM
  at St. Lawrence * 8:00 PM
  at Lambton * 8:00 PM
Sat. 2 at St. Lawrence * 3:00 PM
  at Mohawk * 6:00 PM
  at Algonquin * 6:00 PM
  at Sheridan * 6:00 PM
  at Sault * 8:00 PM
Sun. 3 at Conestoga * 2:00 PM
  at La Cite * 2:00 PM
  at Sault * 3:00 PM
Tue. 5 at Durham * 8:00 PM
  at Lambton * 8:00 PM
  at Sheridan * 8:00 PM
  at Mohawk * 8:00 PM
Thu. 7 at Fleming * 7:00 PM
  at Humber * 8:00 PM
Fri. 8 at Georgian * 8:00 PM
  at Algonquin * 8:00 PM
  at St. Clair * 8:00 PM
  at Mohawk * 8:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Canadore * 1:00 PM
  at Redeemer * 2:00 PM
  at La Cite * 3:00 PM
  at U of T Mississauga * 3:00 PM
  at Algonquin * 6:00 PM
  at Conestoga * 8:00 PM
Sun. 10 at Canadore * 1:00 PM
  at La Cite * 3:00 PM
  at George Brown * 3:00 PM
  at Conestoga * 3:00 PM
Tue. 12 at Seneca * 8:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Georgian * 8:00 PM
  at St. Lawrence * 8:00 PM
  at Humber * 8:00 PM
  at Fanshawe * 8:00 PM
  at Redeemer * 8:00 PM
  at Niagara * 8:00 PM
Fri. 15 at Sheridan * 8:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Centennial * 3:00 PM
  at Conestoga * 3:00 PM
  at Fleming * 4:00 PM
  at George Brown * 6:00 PM
  at St. Lawrence * 6:00 PM
  at Durham * 6:00 PM
  at Fanshawe * 8:00 PM
  at Mohawk * 8:00 PM
  at Sault * 8:00 PM
Sun. 17 at Loyalist * 1:00 PM
  at Fleming * 1:00 PM
  at Durham * 3:00 PM
  at Sault * 3:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division