Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
Fri Oct 19
Final
3 La Cite
1 at Loyalist
Fri Oct 19
Final
2 Fleming
3 at George Brown
Fri Oct 19
Final
0 Seneca
3 at Georgian
Sat Oct 20
Final
2 Durham
3 at Centennial
Sat Oct 20
Final
3 Algonquin
1 at Canadore
Sat Oct 20
Final
3 Fanshawe
0 at Niagara
Sat Oct 20
Final
1 Sheridan
3 at Mohawk
Sat Oct 20
Final
0 St. Clair
3 at Redeemer
Tue Oct 23
Final
3 Georgian
0 at Centennial
Tue Oct 23
Final
3 Seneca
1 at George Brown
Thu Oct 25
Final
2 Niagara
3 at Conestoga
Thu Oct 25
Final
2 Redeemer
3 at Humber
Fri Oct 26
Final
0 Loyalist
3 at Georgian
Fri Oct 26
Final
3 Mohawk
2 at St. Clair
Sat Oct 27
Final
0 Loyalist
3 at Canadore
Sat Oct 27
Final
0 Mohawk
3 at Fanshawe
Sat Oct 27
Final
3 La Cite
1 at Fleming
Sat Oct 27
Final
3 Algonquin
1 at Durham
Sat Oct 27
Final
3 Sheridan
0 at Cambrian
Sun Oct 28
Final
3 Algonquin
0 at Fleming
Sun Oct 28
Final
3 La Cite
0 at Durham
Sun Oct 28
Final
3 Sheridan
0 at Boreal
Wed Oct 31
Final
0 Centennial
3 at Seneca
Wed Oct 31
Final
3 Fanshawe
0 at St. Clair
Thu Nov 01
Final
2 Loyalist
3 at Durham
Fri Nov 02
Final
3 Georgian
1 at Algonquin
Sat Nov 03
Final
2 Georgian
3 at La Cite
Sat Nov 03
Final
3 Redeemer
0 at Sheridan
Sat Nov 03
Final
1 Niagara
3 at Mohawk
Sat Nov 03
Final
0 Conestoga
3 at Fanshawe
Sat Nov 03
Final
3 Canadore
1 at Seneca
Sat Nov 03
Final
3 George Brown
2 at Algonquin
Sat Nov 03
Final
3 Humber
0 at Cambrian
Sun Nov 04
Final
0 George Brown
3 at La Cite
Sun Nov 04
Final
3 Canadore
0 at Fleming
Sun Nov 04
Final
3 Humber
0 at Boreal
Wed Nov 07
Final
3 Fleming
1 at Loyalist
Wed Nov 07
Final
0 Durham
3 at Seneca
Wed Nov 07
Final
0 Redeemer
3 at Fanshawe
Fri Nov 09
Final
1 Mohawk
3 at Redeemer
Sat Nov 10
Final
3 Humber
1 at St. Clair
Sat Nov 10
Final
3 Algonquin
2 at Loyalist
Sat Nov 10
Final
3 Canadore
1 at George Brown
Sat Nov 10
Final
0 Boreal
3 at Conestoga
Sat Nov 10
Final
1 Cambrian
3 at Niagara
Sun Nov 11
Final
0 Cambrian
3 at Conestoga
Sun Nov 11
Final
2 Canadore
3 at Centennial
Sun Nov 11
Final
0 Boreal
3 at Niagara
Wed Nov 14
Final
1 La Cite
3 at Algonquin
Wed Nov 14
Final
0 Durham
3 at Georgian
Thu Nov 15
Final
3 George Brown
2 at Centennial
Thu Nov 15
Final
0 Mohawk
3 at Humber
Fri Nov 16
Final
2 Redeemer
3 at Niagara
Sat Nov 17
Final
3 Fleming
0 at Centennial
Sat Nov 17
Final
1 Loyalist
3 at Seneca
Sat Nov 17
Final
1 Conestoga
3 at Sheridan
Sat Nov 17
Final
3 St. Clair
1 at Cambrian
Sat Nov 17
Final
3 Fanshawe
0 at Boreal
Sun Nov 18
Final
3 Fanshawe
0 at Cambrian
Sun Nov 18
Final
3 St. Clair
1 at Boreal
Wed Nov 21
Final
0 George Brown
3 at Georgian
Wed Nov 21
Final
3 Humber
0 at Sheridan
Thu Nov 22
Final
3 Fleming
1 at Durham
Fri Nov 23
Final
0 Cambrian
3 at Redeemer
Fri Nov 23
Final
0 Boreal
3 at Mohawk
Sat Nov 24
Final
0 Boreal
3 at Redeemer
Sat Nov 24
Final
3 Seneca
0 at Fleming
Sat Nov 24
Final
1 Loyalist
3 at George Brown
Sat Nov 24
Final
3 Fanshawe
0 at Humber
Sat Nov 24
Final
0 Cambrian
3 at Mohawk
Sat Nov 24
Final
0 Centennial
3 at Algonquin
Sun Nov 25
Final
0 Centennial
3 at La Cite
Sun Nov 25
Final
3 Niagara
2 at Sheridan
Sun Nov 25
Final
2 St. Clair
3 at Conestoga
Wed Nov 28
Final
1 Canadore
3 at Georgian
@ Georgian - Barrie Campus
Wed Nov 28
Final
1 Conestoga
3 at Redeemer
Wed Nov 28
Final
2 Cambrian
3 at Boreal
Thu Nov 29
Final
3 George Brown
2 at Durham
Thu Nov 29
Final
3 Humber
0 at Niagara
Sat Dec 01
Final
3 Georgian
0 at Fleming
Sat Dec 01
Final
2 Centennial
3 at Loyalist
Sat Dec 01
Final
3 Niagara
1 at St. Clair
Sat Dec 01
Final
3 Seneca
0 at Algonquin
Sat Dec 01
Final
0 Mohawk
3 at Conestoga
Sat Dec 01
Final
0 Sheridan
3 at Fanshawe
Sun Dec 02
Final
3 Canadore
1 at Durham
@ Durham
Sun Dec 02
Final
0 Sheridan
3 at St. Clair
Sun Dec 02
Final
3 Seneca
2 at La Cite
Thu Dec 06
Final
0 Conestoga
3 at Humber
Thu Dec 06
Final
3 George Brown
2 at Fleming
Thu Jan 10
Final
0 Sheridan
3 at Humber
Fri Jan 11
Final
3 Fanshawe
1 at Mohawk
Fri Jan 11
Final
0 Fleming
3 at Georgian
Fri Jan 11
Final
3 Algonquin
2 at Seneca
Fri Jan 11
Final
1 Centennial
3 at Canadore
Fri Jan 11
Final
2 Durham
3 at Loyalist
Fri Jan 11
Final
3 Redeemer
0 at Boreal
Sat Jan 12
Final
3 Redeemer
0 at Cambrian
Sat Jan 12
Final
1 Algonquin
3 at George Brown
Sat Jan 12
Final
0 Centennial
3 at Georgian
Sat Jan 12
Final
0 Fleming
3 at Canadore
Sat Jan 12
Final
3 Conestoga
2 at Mohawk
Sat Jan 12
Final
3 La Cite
1 at Seneca
Sat Jan 12
Final
3 Niagara
0 at Boreal
Sat Jan 12
Final
0 St. Clair
3 at Humber
Sun Jan 13
Final
3 Niagara
1 at Cambrian
Sun Jan 13
Final
3 La Cite
2 at George Brown
Sun Jan 13
Final
0 St. Clair
3 at Sheridan
Sun Jan 13
Final
0 Durham
3 at Canadore
Wed Jan 16
Final
3 Georgian
1 at Canadore
Wed Jan 16
Final
3 Humber
1 at Redeemer
Thu Jan 17
Final
3 Seneca
1 at Centennial
Thu Jan 17
Final
3 Fanshawe
0 at Conestoga
Thu Jan 17
Final
0 Sheridan
3 at Niagara
Fri Jan 18
Final
1 Durham
3 at Algonquin
Fri Jan 18
Final
3 Mohawk
0 at Boreal
Sat Jan 19
Final
3 Mohawk
0 at Cambrian
Sat Jan 19
Final
0 Centennial
3 at Fleming
Sat Jan 19
Final
1 Georgian
3 at Seneca
King Campus
Sat Jan 19
Final
0 Durham
3 at La Cite
Sat Jan 19
Final
3 Redeemer
0 at St. Clair
Sat Jan 19
Final
1 George Brown
3 at Canadore
Sat Jan 19
Final
2 Loyalist
3 at Algonquin
Sun Jan 20
Final
0 Loyalist
3 at La Cite
Sun Jan 20
Final
3 Humber
2 at Conestoga
Sun Jan 20
Final
3 Fanshawe
0 at Sheridan
Wed Jan 23
Final
1 George Brown
3 at Seneca
Wed Jan 23
Final
0 St. Clair
3 at Fanshawe
Thu Jan 24
Final
3 Loyalist
0 vs. Centennial
@ Centennial
Thu Jan 24
Final
3 Georgian
1 at Durham
Thu Jan 24
Final
2 Conestoga
3 at Niagara
Fri Jan 25
Final
2 Canadore
3 at Algonquin
Fri Jan 25
Final
3 Redeemer
0 at Mohawk
Sat Jan 26
Final
1 Centennial
3 at Durham
Sat Jan 26
Final
0 Canadore
3 at La Cite
Sat Jan 26
Final
3 Seneca
0 at Loyalist
Sat Jan 26
Final
0 Niagara
3 at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Sat Jan 26
Final
0 Fleming
3 at Algonquin
Sat Jan 26
Final
0 Cambrian
3 at Sheridan
Sat Jan 26
Final
0 Boreal
3 at Humber
Sun Jan 27
Final
0 Cambrian
3 at Humber
Sun Jan 27
Final
0 Fleming
3 at La Cite
Sun Jan 27
Final
0 Boreal
3 at Sheridan
Sun Jan 27
Final
3 Conestoga
0 at St. Clair
Tue Jan 29
Final
3 Fanshawe
0 at Redeemer
Wed Jan 30
Final
0 Durham
3 at George Brown
Wed Jan 30
Final
1 Boreal
3 at Cambrian
Wed Jan 30
Final
0 Mohawk
3 at Niagara
Fri Feb 01
Final
0 Fleming
3 at Seneca
Fri Feb 01
Final
3 La Cite
0 at Centennial
Fri Feb 01
Final
0 Algonquin
3 at Georgian
Fri Feb 01
Final
3 Sheridan
2 at Redeemer
Fri Feb 01
Final
0 St. Clair
3 at Mohawk
Sat Feb 02
Final
3 George Brown
2 at Loyalist
Sat Feb 02
Final
3 Algonquin
0 at Centennial
Sat Feb 02
Final
1 La Cite
3 at Georgian
Sat Feb 02
Final
1 Humber
3 at Fanshawe
Sat Feb 02
Final
0 St. Clair
3 at Niagara
Sat Feb 02
Final
3 Conestoga
0 at Boreal
Sun Feb 03
Final
3 Conestoga
0 at Cambrian
Sun Feb 03
Final
3 Canadore
1 at Loyalist
Wed Feb 06
Final
0 Algonquin
3 at La Cite
Thu Feb 07
Final
0 Canadore
3 at La Cite
Thu Feb 07
Final
3 Georgian
2 at George Brown
Thu Feb 07
Final
3 Mohawk
2 at Sheridan
Thu Feb 07
Final
3 Seneca
0 at Durham
Thu Feb 07
Final
3 Redeemer
1 at Conestoga
Fri Feb 08
Final
0 Niagara
3 at Humber
Sat Feb 09
Final
0 Sheridan
3 at Conestoga
Sat Feb 09
Final
1 Boreal
3 at St. Clair
Sat Feb 09
Final
3 Georgian
0 at Loyalist
Sat Feb 09
Final
0 Centennial
3 at George Brown
Sat Feb 09
Final
3 Humber
0 at Mohawk
Sat Feb 09
Final
0 Cambrian
3 at Fanshawe
Sat Feb 09
Final
3 Seneca
1 at Canadore
Sat Feb 09
Final
1 Niagara
3 at Redeemer
Sun Feb 10
Final
1 Cambrian
3 at St. Clair
Sun Feb 10
Final
2 Durham
3 vs. Fleming
@ Fleming
Sun Feb 10
Final
0 Boreal
3 at Fanshawe
Mon Feb 11
Final
0 Loyalist
3 vs. Fleming
@ Fleming
Sat Feb 16
Final
1 George Brown
3 at Redeemer
Game B
Sat Feb 16
Final
0 Sheridan
3 at La Cite
Game F
Sat Feb 16
Final
0 St. Clair
3 at Georgian
Game G
Sat Feb 16
Final
1 Canadore
3 at Niagara
Game C
Sat Feb 16
Final
0 Fleming
3 at Fanshawe
Game A
Sat Feb 16
Final
3 Conestoga
0 at Algonquin
Game D
Sat Feb 16
Final
3 Mohawk
1 at Seneca
Game E
Thu Feb 21
Final
3 Redeemer
0 at La Cite
Game 1
Thu Feb 21
Final
0 Conestoga
3 at Fanshawe
Game 2
Thu Feb 21
Final
0 Mohawk
3 at Humber
OCAA Quarter-Final
Thu Feb 21
Final
3 Niagara
2 at Georgian
Game 4
Fri Feb 22
Final
2 La Cite
3 at Conestoga
Game 5
Fri Feb 22
Final
0 Mohawk
3 at Georgian
Game 6
Fri Feb 22
Final
0 Redeemer
3 at Fanshawe
Game 7
Fri Feb 22
Final
1 Niagara
3 at Humber
OCAA Semifinal
Sat Feb 23
Final
3 Conestoga
2 at Georgian
Consolation Final
Sat Feb 23
Final
3 Redeemer
2 at Niagara
Bronze Medal Game
Sat Feb 23
Final
3 Fanshawe
2 at Humber
OCAA Gold Medal Game
View Full Schedule