2017 OCAA WOMEN'S RUGBY SEVENS SCHEDULE

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 16 Mohawk   Seneca   9:00 AM
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  Algonquin   Sheridan   9:30 AM
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  Loyalist   Fleming   10:00 AM
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  Conestoga   St. Lawrence (K)   10:30 AM
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  Humber   Mohawk   11:00 AM
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  Sheridan   Seneca   11:30 AM
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  Fleming   Algonquin   12:00 PM
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  St. Lawrence (K)   Loyalist   12:30 PM
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  Humber   Conestoga   1:00 PM
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  Algonquin   Seneca   1:30 PM
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  St. Lawrence (K)   Fleming   2:00 PM
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  Sheridan   Mohawk   2:30 PM
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  Conestoga   Loyalist   3:00 PM
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  Humber   St. Lawrence (K)   3:30 PM
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
Sat. 23 Mohawk   St. Lawrence (K)   9:00 AM
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Loyalist   Sheridan   9:30 AM
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Humber   Seneca   10:00 AM
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Conestoga   Fleming   10:30 AM
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Algonquin   Mohawk   11:00 AM
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Sheridan   Humber   11:30 AM
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Seneca   St. Lawrence (K)   12:00 PM
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Algonquin   Loyalist   12:30 PM
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Fleming   Sheridan   1:00 PM
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Seneca   Conestoga   1:30 PM
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Humber   Loyalist   2:00 PM
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  St. Lawrence (K)   Algonquin   2:30 PM
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Mohawk   Conestoga   3:00 PM
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Fleming   Seneca   3:30 PM
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
Sat. 30 Mohawk   Humber   9:00 AM
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Sheridan   Seneca   9:30 AM
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  St. Lawrence (K)   Loyalist   10:00 AM
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Humber   Fleming   10:30 AM
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Conestoga   Algonquin   11:00 AM
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Seneca   Mohawk   11:30 AM
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Loyalist   Fleming   12:00 PM
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  St. Lawrence (K)   Sheridan   12:30 PM
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Algonquin   Humber   1:00 PM
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Mohawk   Loyalist   1:30 PM
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Conestoga   St. Lawrence (K)   2:00 PM
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Algonquin   Sheridan   2:30 PM
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Loyalist   Seneca   3:00 PM
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Fleming   Mohawk   3:30 PM
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Sheridan   Conestoga   4:00 PM
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
 
October
Sun. 15 St. Lawrence (K)   Fleming   9:00 AM
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Loyalist   Conestoga   9:30 AM
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Mohawk   Sheridan   10:00 AM
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Algonquin   Seneca   10:30 AM
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Humber   St. Lawrence (K)   11:00 AM
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Sheridan   Fleming   11:30 AM
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Loyalist   Algonquin   12:00 PM
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Seneca   Humber   12:30 PM
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Mohawk   Conestoga   1:00 PM
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Algonquin   Fleming   1:30 PM
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  St. Lawrence (K)   Sheridan   2:00 PM
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Humber   Loyalist   2:30 PM
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Algonquin   Mohawk   3:00 PM
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Fleming   Seneca   3:30 PM
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Humber   Conestoga   4:00 PM
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
Sat. 21 Conestoga   Fleming   9:00 AM
  @ Sheridan
  Algonquin   St. Lawrence (K)   9:30 AM
  @ Sheridan
  Mohawk   Loyalist   10:00 AM
  @ Sheridan
  Seneca   Conestoga   10:30 AM
  @ Sheridan
  Humber   Sheridan   11:00 AM
  @ Sheridan
  Mohawk   St. Lawrence (K)   11:30 AM
  @ Sheridan
  Loyalist   Seneca   12:00 PM
  @ Sheridan
  Humber   Fleming   12:30 PM
  @ Sheridan
  Algonquin   Conestoga   1:00 PM
  @ Sheridan
  Loyalist   Sheridan   1:30 PM
  @ Sheridan
  Seneca   St. Lawrence (K)   2:00 PM
  @ Sheridan
  Algonquin   Humber   2:30 PM
  @ Sheridan
  Fleming   Mohawk   3:00 PM
  @ Sheridan
  Conestoga   Sheridan   3:30 PM
  @ Sheridan