Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2018 OCAA WOMEN'S RUGBY SEVENS SCHEDULE

Saturday September 22, 2018
Humber *
42
Saturday, September 22
Final
Seneca *
32
Saturday, September 22
Final
@ Sheridan - Trafalgar
Humber *
38
Seneca
0
Saturday, September 22
Final
@ Sheridan College - Trafalgar
Saturday, September 22
Final
@ Sheridan - Trafalgar
Conestoga *
10
Humber
22
Saturday, September 22
Final
@ Sheridan College - Trafalgar
Seneca *
31
Saturday, September 22
Final
@ Sheridan - Trafalgar
Saturday September 29, 2018
Fleming *
24
Durham
0
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Durham College
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Durham College
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Conestoga College - Rogers Field, Cambridge
Seneca *
0
Humber
12
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Conestoga College - Rogers Field, Cambridge
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Durham College
Loyalist *
21
Durham
0
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Durham College
Humber *
24
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Conestoga College - Rogers Field, Cambridge
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Durham College
Seneca *
34
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Conestoga College - Rogers Field, Cambridge
Loyalist *
33
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Durham College
Durham *
0
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Durham College
Sheridan *
10
Seneca
28
Saturday, September 29
Final
Conestoga
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Durham College
Humber *
24
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Conestoga College - Rogers Field, Cambridge
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Durham College
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Durham College
Saturday October 13, 2018
Seneca *
26
Fleming
10
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Fleming College Crossover
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Fleming College Crossover
Humber *
43
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Fleming Artificial Fields East/West Crossover
Sheridan *
19
Durham
15
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Fleming College Crossover
Seneca *
5
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Fleming College Crossover
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Fleming College Crossover
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Fleming Artificial Fields East/West Crossover
Sheridan *
14
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Fleming College Crossover
Seneca *
32
Durham
5
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Fleming College Crossover
Saturday, October 13
Final
@ Fleming College Crossover
Sunday October 14, 2018
Algonquin *
10
Humber
7
Sunday, October 14
Final
@ Fleming Artificial Fields East/West Crossover
Sunday, October 14
Final
@ Fleming College Crossover
Loyalist *
33
Seneca
5
Sunday, October 14
Final
@ Fleming College Crossover
Durham *
19
Sunday, October 14
Final
@ Fleming College Crossover
Fleming *
10
Humber
14
Sunday, October 14
Final
@ Fleming Artificial Fields East/West Crossover
Sunday, October 14
Final
@ Fleming College Crossover
Sunday, October 14
Final
@ Fleming College Crossover
Sunday, October 14
Final
@ Fleming College Crossover
Durham *
5
Humber
45
Sunday, October 14
Final
@ Fleming Artificial Fields East/West Crossover
Fleming *
22
Sunday, October 14
Final
@ Fleming College Crossover
Saturday October 20, 2018
Saturday, October 20
Final
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
Saturday, October 20
Final
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
Conestoga *
22
Seneca
12
Saturday, October 20
Final
@ Seneca College
Sheridan *
0
Humber
36
Saturday, October 20
Final
@ Seneca College
Saturday, October 20
Final
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
Fleming *
14
Saturday, October 20
Final
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
Saturday, October 20
Final
@ Seneca College
Durham *
10
Saturday, October 20
Final
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
Humber *
52
Seneca
0
Saturday, October 20
Final
Saturday, October 20
Final
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
Durham *
12
Saturday, October 20
Final
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
Conestoga *
5
Humber
24
Saturday, October 20
Final
@ Seneca College
Saturday, October 20
Final
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
Sheridan *
20
Seneca
19
Saturday, October 20
Final
@ West Tournament
Durham *
20
Fleming
26
Saturday, October 20
Final
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
Saturday, October 20
Final
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
* Conference