2017 OCAA WOMEN'S SOCCER SCHEDULE

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Fri. 8 Loyalist 0 Algonquin 10 Final
  Thunder Yards
Sat. 9 Niagara 1 Fanshawe 2 Final
  London Campus
  Sheridan 1 Cambrian 2 Final
  Campus Field
  George Brown 2 Conestoga 5 Final
  Budd Park Field #1
  St. Lawrence (K) 2 Centennial 0 Final
  AWC - Colts Pitch (Progress)
  Durham 0 Algonquin 3 Final
  Thunder Yards
  Redeemer 0 St. Clair 13 Final
  South Campus
  Lambton 1 Mohawk 2 Final
  Redeemer Outdoor Field
Sun. 10 Humber 9 U of T Mississauga 0 Final
  South Field
Wed. 13 Mohawk 2 Niagara 0 Final
  Youngs Sportsplex
  Lambton 0 St. Clair 7 Final
  South Campus
  Humber 4 Conestoga 1 Final
  Riverside Park - Rogers Field
  Fanshawe 4 Redeemer 0 Final
  North Field
  Fleming 3 Centennial 2 Final
  AWC - Colts Pitch (Progress)
  Loyalist 0 Durham 8 Final
  Vaso's Field
  U of T Mississauga 1 George Brown 2 Final
  Birchmount Stadium
Fri. 15 Fleming 1 Durham 2 Final
  Vaso's Field
Sat. 16 Humber 3 Cambrian 1 Final
  Campus Field
  George Brown 1 Sheridan 2 Final
  Trafalgar
  Algonquin 2 Seneca 0 Final
  Newnham Campus
  Centennial 2 Loyalist 2 Final
  Upper Field
  Durham 0 St. Lawrence (K) 0 Final
  John Machin Soccer Park
  Fanshawe 1 Mohawk 0 Final
  Redeemer Outdoor Field
Sun. 17 Conestoga 1 Cambrian 6 Final
  Campus Field
  Algonquin 5 St. Lawrence (K) 0 Final
  John Machin Soccer Park
  Niagara 1 St. Clair 2 Final
  South Campus
  Fleming 1 Seneca 5 Final
  Newnham Campus
Tue. 19 Lambton 0 Fanshawe 5 Final
  London Campus
  Mohawk 6 Redeemer 0 Final
  North Field
Wed. 20 U of T Mississauga 0 Humber 5 Final
  Soccer Centre
  Centennial 1 Durham 5 Final
  Vaso's Field
  Sheridan 2 Conestoga 0 Final
  Budd Park Field #1
  St. Lawrence (K) 1 Algonquin 7 Final
  Thunder Yards
  Loyalist 2 Fleming 2 Final
  Fleming Sports Complex
Fri. 22 St. Lawrence (K) 3 Fleming 2 Final
  Fleming Sports Complex
  Algonquin 8 Loyalist 0 Final
  Upper Field
  Seneca 2 Durham 1 Final
  Vaso's Field
Sat. 23 Redeemer 0 Fanshawe 11 Final
  London Campus
  Cambrian 8 George Brown 0 Final
  Esther Shiner Stadium
  Algonquin 4 Centennial 0 Final
  AWC - Colts Pitch (Progress)
  Niagara 2 Lambton 1 Final
  Main Campus
  Mohawk 3 St. Clair 2 Final
  South Campus
Sun. 24 Cambrian 2 Sheridan 0 Final
  Trafalgar
  Mohawk 3 Lambton 0 Final
  Main Campus
  Seneca 6 Loyalist 1 Final
  Upper Field
  Conestoga 3 U of T Mississauga 0 Final
  South Field
Tue. 26 Niagara 6 Redeemer 0 Final
  North Field
Wed. 27 U of T Mississauga 0 Sheridan 3 Final
  Trafalgar
  Fanshawe 4 Lambton 0 Final
  Main Campus
  Centennial 0 Seneca 8 Final
  Newnham Campus
  St. Lawrence (K) 2 Loyalist 1 Final
  Upper Field
  Humber 5 George Brown 0 Final
  Birchmount Stadium
Fri. 29 St. Clair 5 Redeemer 1 Final
  North Field
  Algonquin 5 Durham 0 Final
  Vaso's Field
  Conestoga 10 George Brown 0 Final
  Esther Shiner Stadium
Sat. 30 Algonquin 5 Fleming 0 Final
  Fleming Sports Complex
  Cambrian 9 U of T Mississauga 2 Final
  South Field
  St. Lawrence (K) 1 Seneca 6 Final
  Newnham Campus
  Humber 2 Sheridan 1 Final
  Trafalgar
  Lambton 0 Niagara 1 Final
  Youngs Sportsplex
  St. Clair 2 Mohawk 2 Final
  Redeemer Outdoor Field
 
October
Sun. 1 Cambrian 3 Conestoga 0 Final
  Budd Park Field #1
  Centennial 1 Fleming 1 Final
  Fleming Sports Complex
  Loyalist 0 Seneca 9 Final
  Newnham Campus
Tue. 3 Niagara 0 Mohawk 0 Final
  Redeemer Outdoor Field
Wed. 4 Sheridan 1 U of T Mississauga 0 Final
  South Field
  Conestoga 0 Humber 1 Final
  Soccer Centre
  Durham 2 Seneca 2 Final
  Newnham Campus
  Fleming 2 St. Lawrence (K) 1 Final
  John Machin Soccer Park
  Loyalist 0 Centennial 1 Final
  AWC - Colts Pitch (Progress)
Thu. 5 Lambton 3 Redeemer 0 Final
  North Field
Fri. 6 George Brown 0 Cambrian 8 Final
  Campus Field
  Seneca 4 St. Lawrence (K) 1 Final
  John Machin Soccer Park
  Durham 6 Centennial 1 Final
  AWC - Colts Pitch (Progress)
  Fleming 0 Algonquin 5 Final
  Thunder Yards
Sat. 7 Fanshawe 1 St. Clair 0 Final
  South Campus
Tue. 10 U of T Mississauga 0 Cambrian 4 Final
  Campus Field
  St. Clair 3 Lambton 0 Final
  Main Campus
Wed. 11 Fanshawe 0 Niagara 0 Final
  Youngs Sportsplex
  Conestoga 4 Sheridan 3 Final
  Trafalgar
  Fleming 3 Loyalist 1 Final
  Upper Field
  Redeemer 0 Mohawk 3 Final
  Redeemer Outdoor Field
  George Brown * 0 Humber 6 Final
  Soccer Centre
Fri. 13 St. Lawrence (K) 1 Durham 6 Final
  Vaso's Field
  Sheridan 4 George Brown 1 Final
  Esther Shiner Stadium
Sat. 14 Seneca 6 Fleming 1 Final
  Fleming Sports Complex
  Mohawk 1 Fanshawe 1 Final
  London Campus
  U of T Mississauga 0 Conestoga 2 Final
  Budd Park Field #1
  Centennial 0 Algonquin 5 Final
  Thunder Yards
  Redeemer 0 Lambton 2 Final
  Main Campus
  Durham 4 Loyalist 0 Final
  Upper Field
  St. Clair 1 Niagara 0 Final
  Youngs Sportsplex
Sun. 15 Cambrian * 0 Humber 1 Final
  Soccer Centre
  Centennial 1 St. Lawrence (K) 2 Final
  John Machin Soccer Park
  Seneca 1 Algonquin 3 Final
  Thunder Yards
Tue. 17 St. Clair 1 Fanshawe 0 Final
  London Campus
Wed. 18 Redeemer 0 Niagara 2 Final
  Youngs Sportsplex
  George Brown 1 U of T Mississauga 3 Final
  South Field
  Seneca 4 Centennial 0 Final
  AWC - Colts Pitch (Progress)
  Loyalist 2 St. Lawrence (K) 3 Final
  John Machin Soccer Park
  Durham 4 Fleming 0 Final
  Fleming Sports Complex
  Sheridan * 0 Humber 5 Final
  Soccer Centre
Sat. 21 Sheridan # 0 Durham 4 Final
  Game C @ Civic Field #5
  Conestoga # 0 Mohawk 2 Final
  Game A Redeemer
Sun. 22 Niagara # 2 Seneca 6 Final
  Game B @ Seneca Fields
  St. Lawrence (K) # 1 St. Clair 6 Final
  Game D
Thu. 26 St. Clair # % 0 Humber 1 Final
  Game 1
  Durham # % 0 Fanshawe 2 Final
  Game 2
  Mohawk # % 0 Algonquin 6 Final
  Game 3
  Seneca # % 2 Cambrian 1 Final
  Game 4
Fri. 27 St. Clair # % 4 Durham 2 Final
  Consolation Semi-Finals - Game 5
  Mohawk # % 2 Cambrian 0 Final
  Consolation Semi-Finals - Game 6
  Humber # % 1 Fanshawe 0 Final
  Semi-Finals - Game 7
  Algonquin # % 2 Seneca 1 Final
  Semi-Final - Game 8
Sat. 28 St. Clair # % 1 Mohawk 0 Final
  Consolation Final - Game 9
  Fanshawe # % 2 Seneca 1 Final
  Bronze Medal Game
  Humber # % 1 Algonquin 2 Final
  Gold Medal Game
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season