Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 22 at Douglas # Final L, 3-0
 
October
Wed. 18 at Cambrian Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Loyalist Final L, 3-0
  at Canadore 6:00 PM
  at Cambrian 6:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Boreal 1:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Centennial 6:00 PM
  at La Cite 6:00 PM
Thu. 26 at Georgian 6:00 PM
  at Humber 6:00 PM
  at Conestoga 6:00 PM
Fri. 27 at Cambrian 6:00 PM
  at Loyalist 6:00 PM
  at Mohawk 6:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Boreal 12:00 PM
  at Georgian 1:00 PM
  at Conestoga 1:00 PM
  at Sheridan 4:00 PM
Sun. 29 at Durham 1:00 PM
 
November
Wed. 1 at Seneca 6:00 PM
Thu. 2 at Niagara 6:00 PM
Fri. 3 at George Brown 6:00 PM
  at Boreal 6:00 PM
Sat. 4 at Cambrian 12:00 PM
  at Redeemer 1:00 PM
  at Loyalist 3:00 PM
  at Algonquin 6:00 PM
  at St. Clair 6:00 PM
Sun. 5 at La Cite 12:00 PM
  at Fanshawe 1:00 PM
Tue. 7 at Durham 6:00 PM
Wed. 8 at Seneca 6:00 PM
Thu. 9 at Conestoga 6:00 PM
Fri. 10 at Centennial 6:00 PM
  at Cambrian 6:00 PM
  at Mohawk 6:00 PM
  at Seneca 6:00 PM
  at St. Clair 6:00 PM
Sat. 11 at Boreal 1:00 PM
  at Georgian 1:00 PM
  at Canadore 1:00 PM
  at Fleming 1:00 PM
  at Fanshawe 4:00 PM
  at Seneca 4:00 PM
Sun. 12 at Georgian 12:00 PM
Wed. 15 at Humber 6:00 PM
  at George Brown 6:00 PM
Thu. 16 at Durham 6:00 PM
Fri. 17 at Redeemer 6:00 PM
  at Canadore 6:00 PM
  at Boreal 6:00 PM
Sat. 18 at Cambrian 12:00 PM
  at Niagara 12:30 PM
  at Redeemer 1:00 PM
  at Sheridan 1:00 PM
  at Georgian 1:00 PM
  at George Brown 4:00 PM
  at Centennial 4:00 PM
Sun. 19 at George Brown 12:00 PM
  at Centennial 1:00 PM
Wed. 22 at Humber 6:00 PM
  at Centennial 6:00 PM
Fri. 24 at Sheridan 6:00 PM
  at Algonquin 6:00 PM
  at Redeemer 6:00 PM
  at Canadore 6:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Fanshawe 12:00 PM
  at St. Clair 12:00 PM
  at Redeemer 1:00 PM
  at Niagara 1:00 PM
  at La Cite 1:00 PM
  at Fleming 1:00 PM
  at Algonquin 6:00 PM
Sun. 26 at St. Clair 12:00 PM
  at La Cite 12:00 PM
  at Fanshawe 1:00 PM
Tue. 28 at Durham 6:00 PM
Wed. 29 at Seneca 6:00 PM
  at Fanshawe 6:00 PM
Thu. 30 at Durham 6:00 PM
  at Niagara 6:00 PM
 
December
Fri. 1 at Conestoga 6:00 PM
  at Fleming 6:00 PM
Sat. 2 at Sheridan 4:00 PM
  at Humber 6:00 PM
  at Algonquin 6:00 PM
Sun. 3 at Sheridan 12:00 PM
  at La Cite 12:00 PM
  at Humber 1:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Centennial 6:00 PM
  at Fleming 6:00 PM
Thu. 7 at Mohawk 6:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 10 at Fanshawe 6:00 PM
Thu. 11 at Georgian 6:00 PM
Fri. 12 at Mohawk 6:00 PM
  at Sheridan 6:00 PM
  at Redeemer 6:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Redeemer 12:00 PM
  at Canadore 12:00 PM
  at Mohawk 12:00 PM
  at Niagara 1:00 PM
  at Fleming 1:00 PM
  at Loyalist 1:00 PM
  at Sheridan 4:00 PM
Sun. 14 at Canadore 12:00 PM
  at Humber 1:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Seneca 6:00 PM
  at George Brown 6:00 PM
Thu. 18 at Niagara 6:00 PM
  at Fanshawe 6:00 PM
Fri. 19 at Georgian 6:00 PM
  at Conestoga 6:00 PM
  at Algonquin 6:00 PM
Sat. 20 at La Cite 1:00 PM
  at Fleming 1:00 PM
  at Cambrian 2:00 PM
  at Mohawk 4:00 PM
  at Algonquin 4:00 PM
  at Sheridan 4:00 PM
Sun. 21 at Seneca 12:00 PM
  at La Cite 12:00 PM
  at Boreal 12:00 PM
  at Conestoga 1:00 PM
Tue. 23 at Durham 6:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Boreal 6:00 PM
  at Loyalist 6:00 PM
  at Centennial 6:00 PM
  at Sheridan 6:00 PM
Fri. 26 at Humber 6:00 PM
  at St. Clair 6:00 PM
  at George Brown 6:00 PM
  at Canadore 6:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Georgian 1:00 PM
  at St. Clair 1:00 PM
  at Fanshawe 1:00 PM
  at Fleming 2:00 PM
  at Mohawk 4:00 PM
  at Durham 6:00 PM
Sun. 28 at Fleming 1:00 PM
  at Durham 1:00 PM
Wed. 31 at Georgian 6:00 PM
  at Centennial 6:00 PM
 
February
Thu. 1 at St. Clair 6:00 PM
Fri. 2 at Redeemer 6:00 PM
  at Loyalist 6:00 PM
  at Conestoga 6:00 PM
  at Niagara 6:00 PM
Sat. 3 at Conestoga 12:00 PM
  at Canadore 12:00 PM
  at Niagara 1:00 PM
  at Loyalist 1:00 PM
  at George Brown 1:00 PM
  at Seneca 1:00 PM
  at Mohawk 4:00 PM
Sun. 4 at Humber 1:00 PM
Tue. 6 at Canadore 6:00 PM
Wed. 7 at Conestoga 6:00 PM
  at Niagara 6:00 PM
Thu. 8 at Durham 6:00 PM
Fri. 9 at Algonquin 6:00 PM
  at St. Clair 6:00 PM
  at Centennial 6:00 PM
Sat. 10 at La Cite 1:00 PM
  at Fanshawe 1:00 PM
  at George Brown 1:00 PM
  at Loyalist 1:00 PM
  at St. Clair 2:00 PM
  at Cambrian 4:00 PM
  at Algonquin 6:00 PM
  at Boreal 6:00 PM
  at Redeemer 6:00 PM
Sun. 11 at Cambrian 12:00 PM
  at Boreal 12:00 PM
  at La Cite 12:00 PM
  at Fleming 1:00 PM
Tue. 13 at George Brown 6:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Loyalist 6:00 PM
  at Algonquin 6:00 PM
  at Seneca 6:00 PM
  at Mohawk 6:00 PM
  at Humber 6:00 PM
# Exhibition