LIVE WEBCASTS

2017-18 OCAA LIVE WEBCASTS

Date Sport Visitor Home Time Webcast
13-Dec-17 Women's Basketball Fanshawe Niagara 6:00 PM Webcast
13-Dec-17 Men's Basketball Fanshawe Niagara 8:00 PM Webcast
11-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Redeemer Lambton 6:00 PM  
11-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Conestoga Sheridan 6:00 PM  
11-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Centennial Georgian 6:00 PM Webcast
11-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Conestoga Sheridan 8:00 PM  
11-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Redeemer Lambton 8:00 PM  
11-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Centennial Georgian 8:00 PM Webcast
12-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Centennial Loyalist 6:00 PM  
12-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Durham Seneca 6:00 PM Webcast
12-Jan-18 Women's Basketball UTM Niagara 6:00 PM Webcast
12-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Mohawk St. Clair 6:00 PM Webcast
12-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Cambrian Mohawk 6:00 PM  
12-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Niagara Sheridan 6:00 PM  
12-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Boréal Redeemer 6:00 PM Webcast
12-Jan-18 Men's Basketball George Brown Fleming 7:00 PM Webcast
12-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Durham Seneca 8:00 PM Webcast
12-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Centennial Loyalist 8:00 PM  
12-Jan-18 Men's Basketball UTM Niagara 8:00 PM Webcast
12-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Mohawk St. Clair 8:00 PM Webcast
12-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Niagara Sheridan 8:00 PM  
12-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Cambrian Mohawk 8:00 PM  
12-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Boréal Redeemer 8:00 PM Webcast
13-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Algonquin Canadore 12:00 PM  
13-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Cambrian Redeemer 12:00 PM Webcast
13-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Boréal Mohawk 12:00 PM  
13-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Centennial St. Lawrence-K 1:00 PM Webcast
13-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Conestoga Humber 1:00 PM Webcast
13-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Mohawk Lambton 1:00 PM  
13-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Georgian Fleming 1:00 PM Webcast
13-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball George Brown Loyalist 1:00 PM  
13-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Conestoga Niagara 1:00 PM Webcast
13-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Algonquin Canadore 2:00 PM  
13-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Cambrian Redeemer 2:00 PM Webcast
13-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Boréal Mohawk 2:00 PM  
13-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Centennial St. Lawrence-K 3:00 PM Webcast
13-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Mohawk Lambton 3:00 PM  
13-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Conestoga Humber 3:00 PM Webcast
13-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Georgian Fleming 3:00 PM Webcast
13-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball George Brown Loyalist 3:00 PM  
13-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Conestoga Niagara 3:00 PM Webcast
13-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball St. Clair Sheridan 4:00 PM  
13-Jan-18 Men's Basketball La Cité Canadore 6:00 PM  
13-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball St. Clair Sheridan 6:00 PM  
14-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball La Cité Canadore 12:00 PM  
14-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball St. Clair Humber 1:00 PM Webcast
14-Jan-18 Women's Basketball UTM St. Clair 2:00 PM Webcast
14-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball La Cité Canadore 2:00 PM  
14-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball St. Clair Humber 3:00 PM Webcast
14-Jan-18 Men's Basketball UTM St. Clair 4:00 PM Webcast
16-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Durham George Brown 6:00 PM Webcast
16-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Durham George Brown 8:00 PM Webcast
17-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Georgian Centennial 6:00 PM  
17-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Loyalist Seneca 6:00 PM Webcast
17-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Durham George Brown 6:00 PM Webcast
17-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Georgian Centennial 8:00 PM  
17-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Loyalist Seneca 8:00 PM Webcast
17-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Durham George Brown 8:00 PM Webcast
18-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Niagara Mohawk 6:00 PM  
18-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Humber Niagara 6:00 PM Webcast
18-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Redeemer Fanshawe 6:00 PM Webcast
18-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Niagara Mohawk 8:00 PM  
18-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Humber Niagara 8:00 PM Webcast
18-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Redeemer Fanshawe 8:00 PM Webcast
19-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Fanshawe Redeemer 6:00 PM Webcast
19-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Lambton Humber 6:00 PM Webcast
19-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Seneca Georgian 6:00 PM Webcast
19-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Centennial Algonquin 6:00 PM  
19-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Sheridan Conestoga 6:00 PM  
19-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Lambton Humber 8:00 PM Webcast
19-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Fanshawe Redeemer 8:00 PM Webcast
19-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Centennial Algonquin 8:00 PM  
19-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Seneca Georgian 8:00 PM Webcast
19-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Sheridan Conestoga 8:00 PM  
20-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Fleming Georgian 1:00 PM Webcast
20-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Seneca Centennial 1:00 PM  
20-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Redeemer Niagara 1:00 PM Webcast
20-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Centennial La Cité 1:00 PM Webcast
20-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Canadore Fleming 1:00 PM Webcast
20-Jan-18 Women's Basketball George Brown St. Lawrence-K 2:00 PM Webcast
20-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball St. Clair Cambrian 2:00 PM Webcast
20-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Seneca Centennial 3:00 PM  
20-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Redeemer Niagara 3:00 PM Webcast
20-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Canadore Fleming 3:00 PM Webcast
20-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Centennial La Cité 3:00 PM Webcast
20-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Durham Canadore 4:00 PM  
20-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Algonquin Loyalist 4:00 PM  
20-Jan-18 Men's Basketball La Cité St. Lawrence-K 4:00 PM Webcast
20-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball St. Clair Cambrian 4:00 PM Webcast
20-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball George Brown Algonquin 4:00 PM  
20-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Niagara Mohawk 4:00 PM  
20-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Redeemer Sheridan 4:00 PM  
20-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Algonquin Loyalist 6:00 PM  
20-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Sheridan Sault 6:00 PM  
20-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball George Brown Algonquin 6:00 PM  
20-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Redeemer Sheridan 6:00 PM  
20-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Niagara Mohawk 6:00 PM  
20-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Sheridan Sault 8:00 PM  
21-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Algonquin St. Lawrence-K 12:00 PM Webcast
21-Jan-18 Women's Basketball St. Clair UTM 12:00 PM  
21-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Canadore Seneca 12:00 PM Webcast
21-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball George Brown La Cité 12:00 PM Webcast
21-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball St. Clair Boréal 12:00 PM  
21-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Fleming Canadore 1:00 PM  
21-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Sheridan Sault 1:00 PM  
21-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Humber Conestoga 1:00 PM  
21-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Algonquin St. Lawrence-K 2:00 PM Webcast
21-Jan-18 Men's Basketball La Cité Loyalist 2:00 PM  
21-Jan-18 Men's Basketball St. Clair UTM 2:00 PM  
21-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball George Brown La Cité 2:00 PM Webcast
21-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Canadore Seneca 2:00 PM Webcast
21-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball St. Clair Boréal 2:00 PM  
21-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Sheridan Sault 3:00 PM  
21-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Humber Conestoga 3:00 PM  
23-Jan-18 Women's Basketball George Brown Seneca 6:00 PM Webcast
23-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Georgian Durham 6:00 PM Webcast
23-Jan-18 Men's Basketball George Brown Seneca 8:00 PM Webcast
23-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Georgian Durham 8:00 PM Webcast
24-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Loyalist Durham 6:00 PM Webcast
24-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Conestoga Niagara 6:00 PM Webcast
24-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Fanshawe St. Clair 6:00 PM  
24-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Fleming Loyalist 6:00 PM  
24-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Durham Centennial 6:00 PM  
24-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Cambrian Boréal 6:00 PM  
24-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Fanshawe Sheridan 6:00 PM  
24-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Loyalist Durham 8:00 PM Webcast
24-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Fanshawe St. Clair 8:00 PM  
24-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Conestoga Niagara 8:00 PM Webcast
24-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Fleming Loyalist 8:00 PM  
24-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Durham Centennial 8:00 PM  
24-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Cambrian Boréal 8:00 PM  
24-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Fanshawe Sheridan 8:00 PM  
25-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Sheridan Humber 6:00 PM Webcast
25-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Sheridan Humber 8:00 PM Webcast
26-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Loyalist Centennial 6:00 PM  
26-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Georgian Algonquin 6:00 PM  
26-Jan-18 Women's Basketball St. Lawrence-K Seneca 6:00 PM Webcast
26-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Seneca George Brown 6:00 PM Webcast
26-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Loyalist Canadore 6:00 PM  
26-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Mohawk Humber 6:00 PM Webcast
26-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Niagara St. Clair 6:00 PM Webcast
26-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Fleming Centennial 8:00 PM  
26-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Georgian Algonquin 8:00 PM  
26-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Seneca George Brown 8:00 PM Webcast
26-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Loyalist Canadore 8:00 PM  
26-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Niagara St. Clair 8:00 PM Webcast
26-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Mohawk Humber 8:00 PM Webcast
27-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Loyalist Georgian 1:00 PM Webcast
27-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Redeemer St. Clair 1:00 PM Webcast
27-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Niagara Fanshawe 1:00 PM Webcast
27-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Sault UTM 2:00 PM  
27-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball La Cité Fleming 2:00 PM Webcast
27-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Loyalist Georgian 3:00 PM Webcast
27-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Redeemer St. Clair 3:00 PM Webcast
27-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Niagara Fanshawe 3:00 PM Webcast
27-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Georgian La Cité 4:00 PM Webcast
27-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Loyalist Canadore 4:00 PM  
27-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Sault UTM 4:00 PM  
27-Jan-18 Women's Basketball George Brown Algonquin 4:00 PM  
27-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Lambton Sheridan 4:00 PM  
27-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball La Cité Fleming 4:00 PM Webcast
27-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Sheridan Mohawk 4:00 PM  
27-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Mohawk Fanshawe 5:00 PM Webcast
27-Jan-18 Men's Basketball George Brown Algonquin 6:00 PM  
27-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Lambton Sheridan 6:00 PM  
27-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Redeemer St. Clair 6:00 PM Webcast
27-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Sheridan Mohawk 6:00 PM  
27-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Algonquin Durham 6:00 PM Webcast
27-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Mohawk Fanshawe 7:00 PM Webcast
27-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Redeemer St. Clair 8:00 PM Webcast
27-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Algonquin Durham 8:00 PM Webcast
28-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Sault UTM 12:00 PM  
28-Jan-18 Men's Basketball George Brown La Cité 1:00 PM Webcast
28-Jan-18 Men's Basketball St. Lawrence-K Canadore 1:00 PM  
28-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Algonquin Fleming 1:00 PM Webcast
28-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball La Cité Durham 1:00 PM Webcast
28-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Sault UTM 2:00 PM  
28-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Algonquin Fleming 3:00 PM Webcast
28-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball La Cité Durham 3:00 PM Webcast
30-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Georgian Centennial 6:00 PM  
30-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Humber Mohawk 6:00 PM  
30-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Lambton Conestoga 6:00 PM  
30-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Lambton Conestoga 8:00 PM  
30-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Humber Mohawk 8:00 PM  
31-Jan-18 Women's Basketball UTM Redeemer 6:00 PM Webcast
31-Jan-18 Women's Basketball Sheridan Niagara 6:00 PM Webcast
31-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball George Brown Georgian 6:00 PM Webcast
31-Jan-18 Women's Volleyball Seneca Centennial 6:00 PM  
31-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Durham Fleming 7:00 PM Webcast
31-Jan-18 Men's Basketball Sheridan Niagara 8:00 PM Webcast
31-Jan-18 Men's Basketball UTM Redeemer 8:00 PM Webcast
31-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball George Brown Georgian 8:00 PM Webcast
31-Jan-18 Men's Volleyball Seneca Centennial 8:00 PM  
1-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Fanshawe St. Clair 6:00 PM Webcast
1-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Fanshawe St. Clair 8:00 PM Webcast
2-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Durham St. Lawrence-K 6:00 PM Webcast
2-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Seneca Algonquin 6:00 PM  
2-Feb-18 Women's Basketball UTM Fanshawe 6:00 PM Webcast
2-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Algonquin Loyalist 6:00 PM  
2-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Humber Redeemer 6:00 PM Webcast
2-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Cambrian Conestoga 6:00 PM  
2-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Boréal Niagara 6:00 PM Webcast
2-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Seneca Algonquin 8:00 PM  
2-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Durham St. Lawrence-K 8:00 PM Webcast
2-Feb-18 Men's Basketball UTM Fanshawe 8:00 PM Webcast
2-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Algonquin Loyalist 8:00 PM  
2-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Humber Redeemer 8:00 PM Webcast
2-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Boréal Niagara 8:00 PM Webcast
2-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Cambrian Conestoga 8:00 PM  
3-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Durham Canadore 12:00 PM  
3-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Boréal Conestoga 12:00 PM  
3-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Seneca La Cité 1:00 PM Webcast
3-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Canadore Georgian 1:00 PM Webcast
3-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball La Cité Loyalist 1:00 PM  
3-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Centennial George Brown 1:00 PM Webcast
3-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Fleming Seneca 1:00 PM Webcast
3-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Cambrian Niagara 1:00 PM Webcast
3-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Fleming St. Lawrence-K 2:00 PM Webcast
3-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Durham Canadore 2:00 PM  
3-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Boréal Conestoga 2:00 PM  
3-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Fleming Seneca 3:00 PM Webcast
3-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball La Cité Loyalist 3:00 PM  
3-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Centennial George Brown 3:00 PM Webcast
3-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Cambrian Niagara 3:00 PM Webcast
3-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Redeemer Sheridan 4:00 PM  
3-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Redeemer Mohawk 4:00 PM  
3-Feb-18 Women's Basketball St. Clair Conestoga 5:00 PM  
3-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Redeemer Sheridan 6:00 PM  
3-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Centennial Algonquin 6:00 PM  
3-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Niagara Humber 6:00 PM Webcast
3-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Lambton Sault 6:00 PM  
3-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Redeemer Mohawk 6:00 PM  
3-Feb-18 Men's Basketball St. Clair Conestoga 7:00 PM  
3-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Centennial Algonquin 8:00 PM  
3-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Lambton Sault 8:00 PM  
3-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Niagara Humber 8:00 PM Webcast
4-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Canadore George Brown 1:00 PM Webcast
4-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Lambton Sault 1:00 PM  
4-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Sheridan Humber 1:00 PM Webcast
4-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Centennial La Cité 2:00 PM Webcast
4-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Lambton Sault 3:00 PM  
4-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Sheridan Humber 3:00 PM Webcast
6-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Georgian Durham 6:00 PM Webcast
6-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Georgian Canadore 6:00 PM  
6-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Fleming Loyalist 7:00 PM  
6-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Georgian Durham 8:00 PM Webcast
6-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Georgian Canadore 8:00 PM  
7-Feb-18 Women's Basketball George Brown Centennial 6:00 PM  
7-Feb-18 Women's Basketball St. Clair Fanshawe 6:00 PM Webcast
7-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Conestoga Mohawk 6:00 PM  
7-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Humber UTM 6:00 PM  
7-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Redeemer Conestoga 6:00 PM  
7-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Fanshawe Niagara 6:00 PM Webcast
7-Feb-18 Men's Basketball George Brown Centennial 8:00 PM  
7-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Conestoga Mohawk 8:00 PM  
7-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Humber UTM 8:00 PM  
7-Feb-18 Men's Basketball St. Clair Fanshawe 8:00 PM Webcast
7-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Fanshawe Niagara 8:00 PM Webcast
7-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Redeemer Conestoga 8:00 PM  
8-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Fleming Durham 6:00 PM Webcast
8-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Fleming Durham 8:00 PM Webcast
9-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Loyalist Georgian 6:00 PM Webcast
9-Feb-18 Women's Basketball St. Lawrence-K George Brown 6:00 PM Webcast
9-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Sault Redeemer 6:00 PM Webcast
9-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Seneca Algonquin 6:00 PM  
9-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Canadore Centennial 6:00 PM  
9-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Mohawk St. Clair 6:00 PM Webcast
9-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Algonquin Canadore 7:00 PM  
9-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Fleming Seneca 7:00 PM Webcast
9-Feb-18 Men's Basketball St. Lawrence-K George Brown 8:00 PM Webcast
9-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Sault Redeemer 8:00 PM Webcast
9-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Canadore Centennial 8:00 PM  
9-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Seneca Algonquin 8:00 PM  
9-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Mohawk St. Clair 8:00 PM Webcast
10-Feb-18 Women's Basketball St. Lawrence-K Seneca 12:00 PM Webcast
10-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Sault Redeemer 12:00 PM Webcast
10-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Loyalist Georgian 1:00 PM Webcast
10-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Seneca La Cité 1:00 PM Webcast
10-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Canadore George Brown 1:00 PM Webcast
10-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Durham Loyalist 1:00 PM  
10-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Mohawk Fanshawe 1:00 PM Webcast
10-Feb-18 Men's Basketball St. Lawrence-K Seneca 2:00 PM Webcast
10-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Sault Redeemer 2:00 PM Webcast
10-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Niagara Lambton 2:00 PM  
10-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Conestoga St. Clair 2:00 PM Webcast
10-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Loyalist Georgian 3:00 PM Webcast
10-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Durham Loyalist 3:00 PM  
10-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Canadore George Brown 3:00 PM Webcast
10-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Seneca La Cité 3:00 PM Webcast
10-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Mohawk Fanshawe 3:00 PM Webcast
10-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Niagara Lambton 4:00 PM  
10-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Sheridan Mohawk 4:00 PM  
10-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Conestoga St. Clair 4:00 PM Webcast
10-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Sheridan Cambrian 4:00 PM Webcast
10-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Sheridan Mohawk 6:00 PM  
10-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Humber Fanshawe 6:00 PM Webcast
10-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Sheridan Cambrian 6:00 PM Webcast
10-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Georgian Algonquin 6:00 PM  
10-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Humber Boréal 6:00 PM  
10-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Niagara Redeemer 6:00 PM Webcast
10-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Humber Fanshawe 8:00 PM Webcast
10-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Georgian Algonquin 8:00 PM  
10-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Humber Boréal 8:00 PM  
10-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Niagara Redeemer 8:00 PM Webcast
11-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Georgian La Cité 12:00 PM Webcast
11-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Humber Cambrian 12:00 PM Webcast
11-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Sheridan Boréal 12:00 PM  
11-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Niagara St. Clair 1:00 PM Webcast
11-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Centennial Fleming 1:00 PM Webcast
11-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Georgian La Cité 2:00 PM Webcast
11-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Sheridan Boréal 2:00 PM  
11-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Humber Cambrian 2:00 PM Webcast
11-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Niagara St. Clair 3:00 PM Webcast
11-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Centennial Fleming 3:00 PM Webcast
13-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Fanshawe Conestoga 6:00 PM  
13-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Fleming George Brown 6:00 PM Webcast
13-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Fanshawe Conestoga 8:00 PM  
13-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Fleming George Brown 8:00 PM Webcast
14-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Georgian George Brown 6:00 PM Webcast
14-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Sheridan UTM 6:00 PM  
14-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Centennial Loyalist 6:00 PM  
14-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball La Cité Algonquin 6:00 PM  
14-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Durham Seneca 6:00 PM Webcast
14-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Conestoga Mohawk 6:00 PM  
14-Feb-18 Women's Volleyball Fanshawe Humber 6:00 PM Webcast
14-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Georgian George Brown 8:00 PM Webcast
14-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Sheridan UTM 8:00 PM  
14-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball La Cité Algonquin 8:00 PM  
14-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Durham Seneca 8:00 PM Webcast
14-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Centennial Loyalist 8:00 PM  
14-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Conestoga Mohawk 8:00 PM  
14-Feb-18 Men's Volleyball Fanshawe Humber 8:00 PM Webcast
16-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Conestoga Redeemer 6:00 PM Webcast
16-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Sault Niagara 6:00 PM Webcast
16-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Canadore Seneca 8:00 PM Webcast
16-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Conestoga Redeemer 8:00 PM Webcast
16-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Sault Niagara 8:00 PM Webcast
17-Feb-18 Women's Basketball St. Lawrence-K Georgian 1:00 PM Webcast
17-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Sault Niagara 1:00 PM Webcast
17-Feb-18 Women's Basketball UTM Conestoga 1:00 PM  
17-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Fanshawe Lambton 2:00 PM  
17-Feb-18 Men's Basketball St. Lawrence-K Georgian 3:00 PM Webcast
17-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Canadore Centennial 3:00 PM  
17-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Sault Niagara 3:00 PM Webcast
17-Feb-18 Men's Basketball UTM Conestoga 3:00 PM  
17-Feb-18 Men's Basketball La Cité Fleming 4:00 PM Webcast
17-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Fanshawe Lambton 4:00 PM  
17-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Loyalist George Brown 4:00 PM Webcast
17-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Loyalist George Brown 6:00 PM Webcast
17-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Algonquin Durham 6:00 PM Webcast
17-Feb-18 Women's Basketball St. Clair Humber 6:00 PM Webcast
17-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Mohawk Redeemer 6:00 PM Webcast
17-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Algonquin Durham 8:00 PM Webcast
17-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Mohawk Redeemer 8:00 PM Webcast
17-Feb-18 Men's Basketball St. Clair Humber 8:00 PM Webcast
18-Feb-18 Men's Basketball La Cité Durham 1:00 PM Webcast
18-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Seneca Loyalist 1:00 PM  
18-Feb-18 Women's Basketball St. Clair Sheridan 1:00 PM  
18-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Algonquin Fleming 2:00 PM Webcast
18-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Seneca Loyalist 3:00 PM  
18-Feb-18 Men's Basketball St. Clair Sheridan 3:30 PM  
20-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Durham Centennial 6:00 PM  
20-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Durham Centennial 8:00 PM  
21-Feb-18 Women's Basketball St. Lawrence-K Loyalist 6:00 PM  
21-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Georgian Seneca 6:00 PM Webcast
21-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Humber Redeemer 6:00 PM Webcast
21-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Sheridan Fanshawe 6:00 PM Webcast
21-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Mohawk UTM 6:00 PM  
21-Feb-18 Women's Basketball Lambton St. Clair 6:00 PM Webcast
21-Feb-18 Men's Basketball La Cité Algonquin 7:00 PM  
21-Feb-18 Men's Basketball St. Lawrence-K Loyalist 8:00 PM  
21-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Georgian Seneca 8:00 PM Webcast
21-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Lambton St. Clair 8:00 PM Webcast
21-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Sheridan Fanshawe 8:00 PM Webcast
21-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Mohawk UTM 8:00 PM  
21-Feb-18 Men's Basketball Humber Redeemer 8:00 PM Webcast