Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2019 OCAA WOMEN'S RUGBY SEVENS SCHEDULE

Saturday September 21, 2019
Saturday, September 21
10:00 AM
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Saturday, September 21
10:00 AM
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Saturday, September 21
10:30 AM
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Saturday, September 21
10:30 AM
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Saturday, September 21
11:00 AM
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Saturday, September 21
11:30 AM
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Saturday, September 21
11:30 AM
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Saturday, September 21
12:00 PM
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Saturday, September 21
12:00 PM
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Saturday, September 21
12:30 PM
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Saturday, September 21
1:00 PM
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Saturday, September 21
1:00 PM
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Saturday, September 21
1:30 PM
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Saturday, September 21
1:30 PM
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Saturday, September 21
2:00 PM
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Saturday, September 21
2:30 PM
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Saturday September 28, 2019
Saturday, September 28
10:00 AM
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Saturday, September 28
10:30 AM
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Saturday, September 28
11:30 AM
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Saturday, September 28
12:00 PM
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Saturday, September 28
1:00 PM
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Saturday, September 28
1:30 PM
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Saturday October 05, 2019
Saturday, October 05
10:00 AM
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Saturday, October 05
10:30 AM
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Saturday, October 05
11:00 AM
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Saturday, October 05
11:30 AM
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Saturday, October 05
12:00 PM
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Saturday, October 05
12:30 PM
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Saturday, October 05
1:00 PM
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Saturday, October 05
1:30 PM
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Saturday, October 05
2:00 PM
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Saturday, October 05
2:30 PM
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sunday October 06, 2019
Sunday, October 06
10:00 AM
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sunday, October 06
10:30 AM
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sunday, October 06
11:00 AM
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sunday, October 06
11:30 AM
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sunday, October 06
12:00 PM
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sunday, October 06
12:30 PM
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sunday, October 06
1:00 PM
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sunday, October 06
1:30 PM
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sunday, October 06
2:00 PM
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sunday, October 06
2:30 PM
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Saturday October 19, 2019
Saturday, October 19
10:00 AM
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Saturday, October 19
10:00 AM
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Saturday, October 19
10:30 AM
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Saturday, October 19
10:30 AM
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Saturday, October 19
11:00 AM
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Saturday, October 19
11:30 AM
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Saturday, October 19
11:30 AM
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Saturday, October 19
12:00 PM
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Saturday, October 19
12:00 PM
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Saturday, October 19
12:30 PM
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Saturday, October 19
1:00 PM
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Saturday, October 19
1:00 PM
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Saturday, October 19
1:30 PM
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Saturday, October 19
1:30 PM
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Saturday, October 19
2:00 PM
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Saturday, October 19
2:30 PM
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
* Conference