Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 21 at Loyalist * Final W, 19-5
  Loyalist - East Tournament #1
  at Conestoga * Final L, 20-0
  Conestoga - West Tournament #1
  at Humber * Final L, 36-0
  Conestoga - West Tournament #1
  at Algonquin * Final W, 12-5
  Loyalist - East Tournament #1
  at Fleming * Final L, 45-7
  Loyalist - East Tournament #1
  at Loyalist * Final W, 19-0
  Loyalist - East Tournament #1
  at Sheridan * Final W, 31-7
  Conestoga - West Tournament #1
  at Conestoga * Final W, 19-7
  Conestoga - West Tournament #1
  at Algonquin * Final L, 27-7
  Loyalist - East Tournament #1
  at St. Lawrence * Final W, 22-7
  Loyalist - East Tournament #1
  at Loyalist * Final L, 19-7
  Loyalist - East Tournament #1
  at Seneca * Final L, 30-10
  Conestoga - West Tournament #1
  at St. Lawrence * Final W, 36-5
  Loyalist - East Tournament #1
  at Conestoga * Final W, 31-0
  Conestoga - West Tournament #1
  at Fleming * Final L, 17-14
  Loyalist - East Tournament #1
  at Loyalist * Final W, 15-5
  Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat. 28 at Sheridan * Final W, 35-5
  Sheridan - West Tournament #2
  at Conestoga * Final W, 33-0
  Sheridan - West Tournament #2
  at Seneca * Final W, 24-14
  Sheridan - West Tournament #2
  at Sheridan * Final L, 12-7
  Sheridan - West Tournament #2
  at Humber * Final L, 36-0
  Sheridan - West Tournament #2
  at Sheridan * Final W, 22-7
  Sheridan - West Tournament #2
 
October
Sat. 5 vs. Fleming * @ Fleming Turf Fields Final W, 34-29
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  vs. St. Lawrence * @ Fleming Turf Fields Final L, 20-0
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  vs. Loyalist * @ Fleming Turf Fields Final W, 45-7
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  vs. Durham * @ Fleming Turf Fields Final L, 20-5
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  vs. Algonquin * @ Fleming Turf Fields Final W, 29-12
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  vs. Fleming * @ Fleming Turf Fields Final L, 43-0
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  vs. St. Lawrence * @ Fleming Turf Fields Final W, 24-5
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  vs. Loyalist * @ Fleming Turf Fields Final L, 27-5
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  vs. Durham * @ Fleming Turf Fields Final L, 22-21
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  at Algonquin * Final L, 26-5
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun. 6 vs. Humber * @ Fleming Turf Fields Final W, 20-12
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  at Sheridan * Final W, 15-5
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  at Seneca * Final L, 27-5
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  at Conestoga * Final W, 29-0
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  vs. Humber * @ Fleming Turf Fields Final L, 24-10
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  at Sheridan * Final W, 44-5
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  vs. Seneca * @ Fleming Turf Fields Final L, 38-10
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  vs. Conestoga * @ Fleming Turf Fields Final W, 12-10
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  at Humber * Final L, 27-17
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  at Sheridan * Final W, 35-7
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat. 19 at Algonquin * Final L, 38-0
  Algonquin - East Tournament #2
  at Seneca * Final L, 31-7
  Seneca - West Tournament #3
  at St. Lawrence * Final L, 22-19
  Algonquin - East Tournament #2
  at Humber * Final L, 43-0
  Seneca - West Tournament #3
  at Fleming * Final W, 43-12
  Algonquin - East Tournament #2
  at Algonquin * Final L, 43-0
  Algonquin - East Tournament #2
  at Conestoga * Final L, 17-5
  Seneca - West Tournament #3
  at Seneca * Final L, 21-19
  Seneca - West Tournament #3
  at Durham * Final L, 34-19
  Algonquin - East Tournament #2
  at Fleming * Final W, 28-7
  Algonquin - East Tournament #2
  at Humber * Final L, 52-0
  Seneca - West Tournament #3
  at Algonquin * Final W, 36-12
  Algonquin - East Tournament #2
  at St. Lawrence * Final L, 19-0
  Algonquin - East Tournament #2
  at Seneca * Final L, 48-0
  Seneca - West Tournament #3
  at Durham * Final L, 17-0
  Algonquin - East Tournament #2
  at Algonquin * Final L, 40-0
  Algonquin - East Tournament #2
 
November
Sat. 2 at Seneca * # Final L, 26-12
  Championship - Game #1
  at Algonquin * # Final L, 25-5
  Championship - Game #2
  at Durham * # Final L, 19-14
  Championship - Game #3
  at Humber * # Final W, 24-10
  Championship - Game #4
  at St. Lawrence * # Final L, 17-12
  Championship - Game #5 (Consolation)
  at Humber * # Final W, 32-12
  Championship - Game #6 (Bronze Medal Match)
  at Algonquin * # Final L, 24-14
  Championship - Game #7 (Gold Medal Match)
# Exhibition
* Conference