Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 19 at Algonquin * # Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  Game F
  at Fanshawe * # Final L, 7-0
  Game A
  at St. Lawrence * # Final W, 3-2
  John Machin Field, Kingston Game D
  at Seneca * # Final L, 5-0
  Game G
  at Sheridan * # Final L, 3-0
  Game C
  at Humber * # Final L, 13-0
  Ontario Soccer Centre Game B
  at Durham * # Final L, 1-0
  Vaso's Field Game E
Wed. 23 at Fanshawe * # Final L, 2-0
  Game 4
  at Algonquin * # Final W, 1-0
  Game 3
  at Redeemer * # Final W, 4-0
  Game 1
  at Humber * # Final L, 3-0
  Game 2
Fri. 25 at Fanshawe * # Final L, 5-1
  Game 5
  at Humber * # Final W, 2-1
  Game 6
Sat. 26 at Humber * # Final L, 2-0
  at Seneca * # Final W, 2-0
 
September
Fri. 6 at Niagara * Final L, 3-2
  Young’s Sportsplex
  at Loyalist * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 7 at Cambrian * Final L, 2-1
  at Fanshawe * Final L, 2-1
  * FALCONS FEST *
  at Redeemer * Final W, 2-0
  at Fleming * Final W, 5-1
  at Lambton * Final W, 4-1
  at Durham * Final W, 3-0
  Vaso's Field
  at Mohawk * Final L, 1-0
  Redeemer UC
Sun. 8 at Sault * ^ Final L, 3-2
  Superior Heights
  at St. Lawrence * Final T, 3-3
Wed. 11 at Redeemer * Final W, 2-1
  at Humber * Final T, 1-1
  Ontario Soccer Centre
  at Fleming * Final W, 6-1
Fri. 13 at Niagara * Final W, 2-0
  Young?s Sportsplex
  at Centennial * Final L, 5-1
  at George Brown * Final W, 4-0
  Esther Shiner
Sat. 14 at Fanshawe * Final L, 2-1
  at St. Lawrence * Final L, 6-0
  John Machin Field, Kingston
  at U of T Mississauga * Final W, 6-0
  at Algonquin * Final L, 6-1
  at Conestoga * Final W, 2-1
  at Sheridan * Final L, 8-0
Sun. 15 at Sheridan * Final L, 2-0
  at St. Lawrence * Final L, 5-1
  John Machin Field, Kingston
  at U of T Mississauga * Final T, 0-0
  at Algonquin * Final L, 5-0
Tue. 17 at Conestoga * Final W, 1-0
  Riverside Park (Rogers Field)
Wed. 18 at Centennial * Final L, 3-1
Thu. 19 at Seneca * Final L, 7-0
Fri. 20 at Redeemer * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 21 at Sheridan * Final L, 4-0
  at Sault * Final W, 7-0
  Superior Heights
  at Fleming * Final W, 2-1
  at Mohawk * Final W, 5-0
  Redeemer UC
  at St. Clair * Final W, 2-1
  Libro Centre, Amhertsburg
  at Lambton * Final W, 4-0
  at Loyalist * Final W, 4-0
Sun. 22 vs. Cambrian * @ Cambrian College Final W, 2-1
  at Lambton * Final W, 8-0
  at St. Clair * Final W, 3-1
  Libro Centre, Amhertsburg
Wed. 25 at Humber * ^ Final L, 4-0
  Ontario Soccer Centre
Thu. 26 at Fleming * Final L, 1-0
Fri. 27 at St. Clair * Final L, 3-2
  Libro Centre, Amhertsburg
  at Durham * Final L, 3-2
  Vaso's Field
  at Niagara * Final W, 6-0
  Young’s Sportsplex
  at Centennial * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 28 at George Brown * Final L, 3-0
  Esther Shiner
  at Durham * Final W, 2-0
  Vaso's Field
  at Redeemer * Final W, 8-0
  at Seneca * Final L, 9-0
  at U of T Mississauga * Final W, 3-0
  at Lambton * Final W, 4-3
  at Centennial * Final W, 2-1
Sun. 29 at George Brown * Final L, 4-1
  Esther Shiner
  at Seneca * Final L, 7-0
 
October
Wed. 2 at Fanshawe * Final L, 11-0
  at Niagara * Final L, 7-0
  Young?s Sportsplex
  at Humber * Final L, 3-2
  Ontario Soccer Centre
Fri. 4 at St. Lawrence * Final L, 5-2
  John Machin Field
  at Algonquin * Final W, 3-2
  at Centennial * Final W, 6-1
Sat. 5 at Sheridan * Final - OT T, 2-2
  at Cambrian * Final W, 2-1
  at Sault * Final W, 4-2
  Superior Heights
  at St. Lawrence * Final W, 1-0
  John Machin Field
  at Mohawk * Final L, 1-0
  Redeemer UC
  at U of T Mississauga * Final W, 8-0
  at Algonquin * Final L, 4-1
  at Conestoga * Final W, 5-2
  Riverside Park (Rogers Field)
Sun. 6 at Cambrian * Final T, 1-1
  at Sault * Final L, 2-1
  Superior Heights
Wed. 9 at Sheridan * Final L, 3-1
  at Humber * Final L, 7-0
  Ontario Soccer Centre
Thu. 10 at Redeemer * Final L, 3-1
  at Conestoga * Final T, 1-1
  Riverside Park (Rogers Field)
  at St. Clair * Final W, 4-2
  Libro Centre, Amhertsburg
  at Loyalist * Final W, 10-1
Fri. 11 at Durham * Final L, 3-1
  Vaso's Field
  at Algonquin * Final L, 6-0
Sat. 12 at George Brown * Final L, 3-2
  Esther Shiner
  at Cambrian * Final T, 1-1
Tue. 15 at Fanshawe * Final L, 5-0
  at U of T Mississauga * Final W, 2-1
  at Lambton * Final W, 8-0
  at Fleming * Final W, 2-0
  at Loyalist * Final W, 5-0
Wed. 16 at Niagara * Final L, 4-0
  Young’s Sportsplex
  at Mohawk * Final T, 0-0
  Redeemer UC
  at Seneca * Final L, 3-1
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division