2018-19 OCAA MEN'S VOLLEYBALL SCHEDULE

Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Fri. 19 La Cite *   Loyalist   8:00 PM
  Fleming *   George Brown   8:00 PM
  Seneca *   Georgian   8:00 PM
Sat. 20 Durham *   Centennial   3:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Canadore   3:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Niagara   3:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Mohawk   3:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Redeemer   4:00 PM
Tue. 23 Georgian *   Centennial   8:00 PM
  Seneca *   George Brown   8:00 PM
Thu. 25 Niagara *   Conestoga   8:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Humber   8:00 PM
Fri. 26 Loyalist *   Georgian   8:00 PM
  Mohawk *   St. Clair   8:00 PM
Sat. 27 Loyalist *   Canadore   3:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Fanshawe   3:00 PM
  La Cite *   Fleming   4:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Durham   8:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Cambrian   8:00 PM
Sun. 28 Algonquin *   Fleming   3:00 PM
  La Cite *   Durham   3:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Boreal   3:00 PM
Wed. 31 Centennial *   Seneca   8:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   St. Clair   8:00 PM
 
November
Thu. 1 Loyalist *   Durham   8:00 PM
Fri. 2 Georgian *   Algonquin   8:00 PM
Sat. 3 Georgian *   La Cite   3:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Sheridan   3:00 PM
  Niagara *   Mohawk   3:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Fanshawe   3:00 PM
  Canadore *   Seneca   5:00 PM
  King Campus
  George Brown *   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  Humber *   Cambrian   8:00 PM
Sun. 4 George Brown *   La Cite   2:00 PM
  Canadore *   Fleming   2:00 PM
  Humber *   Boreal   2:00 PM
Wed. 7 Fleming *   Loyalist   8:00 PM
  Durham *   Seneca   8:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Fanshawe   8:00 PM
Fri. 9 Mohawk *   Redeemer   8:00 PM
Sat. 10 Humber *   St. Clair   2:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Loyalist   3:00 PM
  Canadore *   George Brown   8:00 PM
  Boreal *   Conestoga   8:00 PM
  Cambrian *   Niagara   8:00 PM
Sun. 11 Cambrian *   Conestoga   2:00 PM
  Canadore *   Centennial   3:00 PM
  Boreal *   Niagara   3:00 PM
Wed. 14 La Cite *   Algonquin   8:00 PM
  Durham *   Georgian   8:00 PM
Thu. 15 George Brown *   Centennial   8:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Humber   8:00 PM
Fri. 16 Redeemer *   Niagara   8:00 PM
Sat. 17 Fleming *   Centennial   2:00 PM
  Loyalist *   Seneca   3:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Sheridan   3:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Cambrian   4:00 PM
  La Cite *   Canadore   8:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Boreal   8:00 PM
Sun. 18 Fanshawe *   Cambrian   2:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Boreal   2:00 PM
Wed. 21 George Brown *   Georgian   8:00 PM
  Humber *   Sheridan   8:00 PM
Thu. 22 Fleming *   Durham   8:00 PM
Fri. 23 Cambrian *   Redeemer   8:00 PM
  Boreal *   Mohawk   8:00 PM
Sat. 24 Boreal *   Redeemer   2:00 PM
  Seneca *   Fleming   3:00 PM
  Georgian *   Canadore   3:00 PM
  Loyalist *   George Brown   3:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Humber   3:00 PM
  Cambrian *   Mohawk   3:00 PM
  Centennial *   Algonquin   6:00 PM
Sun. 25 Centennial *   La Cite   3:00 PM
  Niagara *   Sheridan   3:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Conestoga   4:00 PM
Wed. 28 Conestoga *   Redeemer   8:00 PM
  Cambrian *   Boreal   8:00 PM
Thu. 29 George Brown *   Durham   8:00 PM
  Humber *   Niagara   8:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 Georgian *   Fleming   3:00 PM
  Centennial *   Loyalist   3:00 PM
  Niagara *   St. Clair   4:00 PM
  Seneca *   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Conestoga   8:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Fanshawe   8:00 PM
Sun. 2 Durham *   Canadore   3:00 PM
  Sheridan *   St. Clair   3:00 PM
  Seneca *   La Cite   3:00 PM
Thu. 6 Conestoga *   Humber   8:00 PM
  George Brown *   Fleming   8:00 PM
 
January
Thu. 10 Sheridan *   Humber   8:00 PM
Fri. 11 Fanshawe *   Mohawk   8:00 PM
  Fleming *   Georgian   8:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Seneca   8:00 PM
  Centennial *   Canadore   8:00 PM
  Durham *   Loyalist   8:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Boreal   8:00 PM
Sat. 12 Redeemer *   Cambrian   2:00 PM
  Algonquin *   George Brown   3:00 PM
  Centennial *   Georgian   3:00 PM
  Fleming *   Canadore   3:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Mohawk   3:00 PM
  La Cite *   Seneca   5:00 PM
  Niagara *   Boreal   6:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Humber   6:00 PM
Sun. 13 Niagara *   Cambrian   2:00 PM
  La Cite *   George Brown   3:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Sheridan   3:00 PM
Wed. 16 Canadore *   Georgian   8:00 PM
  Humber *   Redeemer   8:00 PM
Thu. 17 Seneca *   Centennial   8:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Conestoga   8:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Niagara   8:00 PM
Fri. 18 Durham *   Algonquin   8:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Boreal   8:00 PM
Sat. 19 Mohawk *   Cambrian   3:00 PM
  Centennial *   Fleming   3:00 PM
  Georgian *   Seneca   3:00 PM
  King Campus
  Durham *   La Cite   3:00 PM
  Redeemer *   St. Clair   4:00 PM
  George Brown *   Canadore   6:00 PM
  Loyalist *   Algonquin   6:00 PM
Sun. 20 Loyalist *   La Cite   3:00 PM
  Humber *   Conestoga   3:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Sheridan   3:00 PM
Wed. 23 George Brown *   Seneca   8:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Fanshawe   8:00 PM
Thu. 24 Loyalist *   Centennial   8:00 PM
  Georgian *   Durham   8:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Niagara   8:00 PM
Fri. 25 Canadore *   Algonquin   8:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Mohawk   8:00 PM
Sat. 26 Centennial *   Durham   3:00 PM
  Canadore *   La Cite   3:00 PM
  Seneca *   Loyalist   3:00 PM
  Niagara *   Fanshawe   3:00 PM
  FALCONS FEST
  Fleming *   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  Cambrian *   Sheridan   8:00 PM
  Boreal *   Humber   8:00 PM
Sun. 27 Cambrian *   Humber   2:00 PM
  Fleming *   La Cite   3:00 PM
  Boreal *   Sheridan   3:00 PM
  Conestoga *   St. Clair   4:00 PM
Tue. 29 Fanshawe *   Redeemer   8:00 PM
Wed. 30 Durham *   George Brown   8:00 PM
  Boreal *   Cambrian   8:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Niagara   8:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 Fleming *   Seneca   8:00 PM
  La Cite *   Centennial   8:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Georgian   8:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Redeemer   8:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Mohawk   8:00 PM
Sat. 2 George Brown *   Loyalist   3:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Centennial   3:00 PM
  La Cite *   Georgian   3:00 PM
  Humber *   Fanshawe   3:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Niagara   4:00 PM
  Canadore *   Durham   8:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Boreal   8:00 PM
Sun. 3 Conestoga *   Cambrian   2:00 PM
  Canadore *   Loyalist   3:00 PM
Wed. 6 Algonquin *   La Cite   8:00 PM
  Loyalist *   Fleming   8:00 PM
  Georgian *   George Brown   8:00 PM
  Niagara *   Humber   8:00 PM
Thu. 7 Mohawk *   Sheridan   8:00 PM
  Seneca *   Durham   8:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Conestoga   8:00 PM
Sat. 9 Sheridan *   Conestoga   2:00 PM
  Boreal *   St. Clair   2:00 PM
  Georgian *   Loyalist   3:00 PM
  Centennial *   George Brown   3:00 PM
  Humber *   Mohawk   3:00 PM
  Cambrian *   Fanshawe   3:00 PM
  Seneca *   Canadore   6:00 PM
  Niagara *   Redeemer   8:00 PM
Sun. 10 Cambrian *   St. Clair   2:00 PM
  Durham *   Fleming   3:00 PM
  Boreal *   Fanshawe   3:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference