Scoreboard

Tue Oct 22
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sheridan
Tue Oct 22
Final
101 Fanshawe
110 at Sheridan
Wed Oct 23
6:00 PM
Seneca
at George Brown
Wed Oct 23
8:00 PM
Seneca
at George Brown
Thu Oct 24
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Durham
Thu Oct 24
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at Durham
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
Durham
at Algonquin
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
Centennial
at St. Lawrence
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Mohawk
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
Georgian
at Loyalist
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Fleming
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
Canadore
at Georgian
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
La Cite
at Centennial
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
Durham
at Algonquin
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Mohawk
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
Centennial
at St. Lawrence
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Loyalist
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
Canadore
at Georgian
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Fleming
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
La Cite
at Centennial
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Durham
at La Cite
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Seneca
Fletcher's Field Crossover Game 1
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Georgian
at St. Lawrence
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Centennial
at Loyalist
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Niagara
at Conestoga
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
La Cite
at George Brown
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
St. Clair
at Canadore
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
Cambrian
at St. Clair
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
Centennial
at Loyalist
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
Niagara
at Conestoga
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
Georgian
at St. Lawrence
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
La Cite
at George Brown
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
Sault
at Lambton
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
Cambrian
at St. Clair
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
Redeemer
at Mohawk
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
Algonquin
at Centennial
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM
Fleming
at Algonquin
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Centennial
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Mohawk
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM
Sault
at Lambton
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM
Boreal
at Fanshawe
Sat Oct 26
8:00 PM
Boreal
at Fanshawe
Sun Oct 27
12:00 PM
Boreal
at St. Clair
Sun Oct 27
1:00 PM
Fleming
at La Cite
Sun Oct 27
1:00 PM
Sault
at Lambton
Sun Oct 27
1:00 PM
Humber
at Algonquin
Twin Elm Rugby Park Crossover Game 2
Sun Oct 27
1:00 PM
Sheridan
at Conestoga
Sun Oct 27
1:00 PM
Algonquin
at George Brown
Sun Oct 27
1:00 PM
Cambrian
at Fanshawe
Sun Oct 27
2:00 PM
Boreal
at St. Clair
Sun Oct 27
3:00 PM
Cambrian
at Fanshawe
Sun Oct 27
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at Conestoga
Sun Oct 27
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at George Brown
Sun Oct 27
3:00 PM
Sault
at Lambton
Tue Oct 29
6:00 PM
Humber
at Sheridan
Tue Oct 29
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Redeemer
Tue Oct 29
8:00 PM
Humber
at Sheridan
Tue Oct 29
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Redeemer
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule