Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Humber
3 at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Fri Sep 06
Final
4 George Brown
1 at Loyalist
Sat Sep 07
Final
1 Centennial
2 at Cambrian
Sat Sep 07
Final
1 Sheridan
2 at Fanshawe
* FALCONS FEST *
Sat Sep 07
Final
2 St. Clair
0 at Redeemer
Sat Sep 07
Final
5 Algonquin
1 at Fleming
Sat Sep 07
Final
4 Conestoga
1 at Lambton
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Seneca
0 at Durham
Vaso's Field
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 U of T Mississauga
1 at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
Sun Sep 08
Final
2 Centennial
3 at Sault
Superior Heights
Sun Sep 08
Final
3 Loyalist
3 at St. Lawrence
Wed Sep 11
Final
2 Conestoga
1 at Redeemer
Wed Sep 11
Final
1 Fanshawe
1 at Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 11
Final
6 Seneca
1 at Fleming
Fri Sep 13
Final
2 Mohawk
0 at Niagara
Young?s Sportsplex
Fri Sep 13
1 Loyalist
5 vs. Centennial
@ Centennial
Fri Sep 13
Final
4 Durham
0 at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Redeemer
2 at Fanshawe
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Cambrian
6 at St. Lawrence
John Machin Field, Kingston
Sat Sep 14
Final
6 St. Clair
0 at U of T Mississauga
Sat Sep 14
1 Sault
6 at Algonquin
Sat Sep 14
2 Humber
1 at Conestoga
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Lambton
8 at Sheridan
Sun Sep 15
12:00 PM
St. Clair
at Sheridan
Sun Sep 15
1:00 PM
Sault
at St. Lawrence
John Machin Field, Kingston
Sun Sep 15
1:00 PM
Lambton
at U of T Mississauga
Sun Sep 15
1:00 PM
Cambrian
at Algonquin
Tue Sep 17
4:30 PM
Mohawk
at Conestoga
Riverside Park (Rogers Field)
Wed Sep 18
6:00 PM
Fleming
at Centennial
Thu Sep 19
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
Fri Sep 20
4:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Redeemer
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sheridan
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Durham
at Sault
Superior Heights
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Fleming
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
Humber
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park #1
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
Niagara
at Lambton
Sat Sep 21
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Loyalist
Sun Sep 22
12:00 PM
Durham
at Cambrian
Sun Sep 22
1:00 PM
Humber
at Lambton
Sun Sep 22
1:00 PM
Niagara
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park #2
Wed Sep 25
4:30 PM
Redeemer
at Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Thu Sep 26
7:00 PM
Loyalist
at Fleming
Fri Sep 27
5:00 PM
Mohawk
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park #1
Fri Sep 27
6:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Durham
Vaso's Field
Fri Sep 27
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Fri Sep 27
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Centennial
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Cambrian
at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Algonquin
at Durham
Vaso's Field
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Sheridan
at Redeemer
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Sault
at Seneca
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Mohawk
at Lambton
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Centennial
Sun Sep 29
12:00 PM
Sault
at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sun Sep 29
1:00 PM
Cambrian
at Seneca
Wed Oct 02
4:00 PM
Lambton
at Fanshawe
Wed Oct 02
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Wed Oct 02
6:30 PM
Sheridan
at Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Fri Oct 04
6:00 PM
George Brown
at St. Lawrence
Fri Oct 04
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Algonquin
Fri Oct 04
6:00 PM
Durham
at Centennial
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
Niagara
at Sheridan
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
Fleming
at Cambrian
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Loyalist
at Sault
Superior Heights
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Seneca
at St. Lawrence
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Redeemer
at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Conestoga
Riverside Park (Rogers Field)
Sun Oct 06
12:00 PM
Loyalist
at Cambrian
Sun Oct 06
1:00 PM
Fleming
at Sault
Superior Heights
Wed Oct 09
4:30 PM
Mohawk
at Sheridan
Wed Oct 09
6:30 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Thu Oct 10
4:00 PM
Lambton
at Redeemer
Thu Oct 10
4:30 PM
Niagara
at Conestoga
Riverside Park (Rogers Field)
Thu Oct 10
5:00 PM
Fanshawe
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park #1
Thu Oct 10
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Loyalist
Fri Oct 11
6:00 PM
Fleming
at Durham
Vaso's Field
Fri Oct 11
6:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Algonquin
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
Centennial
at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
Sault
at Cambrian
Tue Oct 15
4:00 PM
Conestoga
at Fanshawe
Tue Oct 15
4:30 PM
Sheridan
at U of T Mississauga
Tue Oct 15
5:00 PM
St. Clair
at Lambton
Tue Oct 15
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Fleming
Tue Oct 15
6:00 PM
Durham
at Loyalist
Wed Oct 16
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Wed Oct 16
6:00 PM
Humber
at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
Wed Oct 16
8:15 PM
Centennial
at Seneca
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule