Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Aug 29
Final
97 Mohawk
79 at Algonquin
Thu Aug 30
Final
87 Centennial
63 at John Abbott
Mon Sep 03
Final
93 Lincoln Memorial
66 at Sheridan
Thu Sep 06
6:30 PM
Tryout #1
at Sault
Fri Sep 07
6:30 PM
Tryout #2
at Sault
Thu Sep 20
Final
80 Mohawk
99 at George Brown
Tue Sep 25
Final
68 Centennial
63 at Niagara
Fri Sep 28
Final
67 Algonquin
78 at Niagara
Fri Sep 28
Final
67 Redeemer
98 at George Brown
Fri Sep 28
Final
77 Mohawk
90 at Vanier
Fri Sep 28
Final
82 Sheridan
95 at McMaster
Fri Sep 28
4th - 00:03
66 John Abbott
80 at St. Lawrence
Fri Sep 28
Final - OT
90 Lambton
85 at Centennial
Sat Sep 29
TBA
Centennial
vs. TBA
@ St. Lawrence College - Kingston Campus
Sat Sep 29
Final
78 Vanier
99 at Niagara
Sat Sep 29
Final
81 Sheridan
94 vs. Sheridan
@ Trafalgar Campus Alumni game
Sun Sep 30
TBA
Centennial
vs. TBA
@ St. Lawrence College - Kingston Campus
Sun Sep 30
Final
80 Niagara
74 at St. Lawrence
Sun Sep 30
Final
69 Centennial
95 at Mohawk
Sun Sep 30
Final
79 John Abbott
85 at Algonquin
Sun Sep 30
Final
68 Lambton
83 at Vanier
Tue Oct 02
8:00 PM
Édouard-Montpetit
at La Cite
Wed Oct 03
Final
71 Centennial
75 at Fanshawe
Exhibition
Thu Oct 04
Final
119 Sheridan
69 vs. John Abbott
@ Dawson Fall Classic
Thu Oct 04
Final
94 Queen's University
65 at St. Lawrence
Thu Oct 04
Final
114 Heidelberg - Ohio
91 at Lambton
Fri Oct 05
Final
75 Jean-de-Brébeuf
78 vs. Sheridan
@ Dawson Fall Classic
Fri Oct 05
Final
62 U of T Mississauga
53 at Fleming
Sat Oct 06
Final
88 Sheridan
85 vs. Montmorency
@ Dawson Fall Classic
Sat Oct 06
Final
91 Drew University (USA)
86 vs. Fanshawe
@ Western University Exhibition
Sun Oct 07
Final
84 Drew University (USA)
103 vs. Fanshawe
@ Western University Exhibition
Sun Oct 07
Final - 2OT
101 Sheridan
98 vs. George Brown
@ Dawson Fall Classic
Tue Oct 09
Final - 2OT
81 Mohawk
91 at Centennial
Fri Oct 12
Final
62 George Brown
74 at Sheridan
Wayne Allison Fall Showdown
Fri Oct 12
Final
76 Loyalist
85 vs. Centennial
@ Oshawa, Ont David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition
Fri Oct 12
Final
72 La Cite
101 at Sheridan
Wayne Allison Fall Showdown
Fri Oct 12
Final
65 Lambton
78 vs. Durham
@ Oshawa, Ont David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition
Fri Oct 12
Final
94 Fanshawe
60 vs. St. Lawrence
@ Oshawa, Ont David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition
Sat Oct 13
Final
67 Centennial
65 vs. Durham
@ CRWC David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition
Sat Oct 13
Final
82 Canadore
96 at Sheridan
Wayne Allison Fall Showdown
Sat Oct 13
Final
87 Fanshawe
82 vs. Lambton
@ CRWC Exhibition
Sat Oct 13
Final
70 St. Lawrence
79 vs. Loyalist
@ CRWC David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition
Sat Oct 13
Final
76 Fanshawe
66 vs. Centennial
@ CRWC Exhibition
Sat Oct 13
Final
87 Loyalist
92 vs. Lambton
@ Durham College (Oshawa, ON) David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition
Sat Oct 13
Final
90 Humber
100 vs. Holland
@ Chi Wan Young Sport Centre
Sat Oct 13
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence
vs. Durham
@ Durham College (Oshawa, ON) David Stewart Tip-Off Tournament - Exhibition
Sat Oct 13
Final
96 Niagara County Community College
109 at Sheridan
Wayne Allison Fall Showdown Championship
Sun Oct 14
TBA
TBA
vs. Centennial
@ Durham College
Sun Oct 14
TBA
Seneca
at La Cite
Sun Oct 14
Final
89 Eureka - Illinois
94 at Lambton
Wed Oct 17
1st - 10:00
22 Algonquin
48 vs. Fleming
@ Gym
Fri Oct 19
Final - 2OT
80 St. Lawrence
49 at La Cite
Fri Oct 19
Final
66 Fleming
86 at Centennial
Fri Oct 19
Final
85 Mount Allison
81 at Algonquin
Ottawa, Ontario Exhibition
Fri Oct 19
Final
83 Durham
72 at St. Lawrence
Fri Oct 19
Final
56 Georgian
106 at Seneca
Fri Oct 19
Final
93 Redeemer
108 at Niagara
Fri Oct 19
Final
96 Humber
70 at Fanshawe
Sat Oct 20
Final
67 Sault
96 at Bay College
Sat Oct 20
Final
96 Mohawk
93 at U of T Mississauga
Sat Oct 20
Final
68 SLU
58 at St. Lawrence
Sat Oct 20
Final
72 Loyalist
85 at George Brown
Sat Oct 20
Final
108 St. Clair
119 at Sheridan
Sun Oct 21
Final
82 Mount Allison
71 at St. Lawrence
Kingston, Ontario Exhibition
Wed Oct 24
Final
63 St. Lawrence
86 at Fleming
Wed Oct 24
Final
83 La Cite
107 at Algonquin
Wed Oct 24
Final
63 Durham
69 at Georgian
Wed Oct 24
Final
102 Redeemer
96 at U of T Mississauga
Wed Oct 24
Final
78 Lambton
92 at Fanshawe
Thu Oct 25
Final
71 Seneca
72 at Centennial
Fri Oct 26
Final
90 George Brown
69 at Algonquin
Fri Oct 26
Final
109 Humber
74 at Mohawk
Sat Oct 27
Final
94 George Brown
66 at La Cite
Sat Oct 27
Final
71 Redeemer
99 at St. Clair
Sat Oct 27
Final
65 Sault
127 at Sheridan
Sat Oct 27
Final
94 Loyalist
47 at Georgian
Sun Oct 28
Final
69 Loyalist
71 at Canadore
Sun Oct 28
Final
60 Sault
134 at Sheridan
Tue Oct 30
Final
58 Fleming
110 at Seneca
Tue Oct 30
Final
81 Centennial
75 at Durham
Tue Oct 30
Final
86 Fanshawe
84 at Mohawk
Thu Nov 01
Final
94 Humber
81 at Niagara
Blue & White Game
Fri Nov 02
Final
84 Canadore
87 at Georgian
Fri Nov 02
Final
71 La Cite
94 at St. Lawrence
Fri Nov 02
Final
64 Algonquin
73 at Loyalist
Fri Nov 02
Final
45 Durham
107 at Seneca
Newnham Campus
Fri Nov 02
Final
109 Sheridan
112 at Redeemer
Sat Nov 03
Final
70 Canadore
99 at George Brown
Sat Nov 03
Final
84 La Cite
106 at Loyalist
Sat Nov 03
Final
80 Algonquin
67 at St. Lawrence
Sat Nov 03
Final
96 Lambton
102 at Humber
Sat Nov 03
Final
105 Niagara
90 at Mohawk
Sat Nov 03
Final
86 U of T Mississauga
69 at Sault
Sun Nov 04
Final
90 U of T Mississauga
59 at Sault
Tue Nov 06
Final
58 Georgian
102 at George Brown
Tue Nov 06
Final
54 St. Clair
79 at Fanshawe
Wed Nov 07
Final
78 Sheridan
81 at Humber
Thu Nov 08
Final
64 U of T Mississauga
89 at Niagara
Thu Nov 08
Final
85 Centennial
90 at Georgian
Fri Nov 09
Final
90 Seneca
73 at Canadore
Fri Nov 09
Final
78 Durham
83 at Algonquin
Sat Nov 10
Final
90 Durham
75 at La Cite
Sat Nov 10
Final
67 St. Lawrence
112 at George Brown
St. James Campus
Sat Nov 10
Final
64 Centennial
71 at Canadore
Sat Nov 10
Final
110 Sheridan
89 at U of T Mississauga
Sat Nov 10
Final
69 Fanshawe
77 at Redeemer
Sat Nov 10
Final
71 Fleming
75 at Algonquin
Sat Nov 10
Final
42 Sault
104 at Lambton
Sun Nov 11
Final
80 Fleming
73 at La Cite
Sun Nov 11
Final
62 Sault
107 at Lambton
Tue Nov 13
Final
70 George Brown
73 at Seneca
Thu Nov 15
Final
77 St. Lawrence
82 at Loyalist
Fri Nov 16
Final - 2OT
122 Mohawk
115 at St. Clair
Fri Nov 16
Final
85 Fanshawe
87 at Sheridan
Fri Nov 16
Final
90 Redeemer
60 at Sault
Fri Nov 16
Final
100 Niagara
93 at Lambton
Sat Nov 17
Final
72 Georgian
70 at Fleming
Sat Nov 17
Final
101 Niagara
108 at St. Clair
Sat Nov 17
Final
98 Redeemer
39 at Sault
Sat Nov 17
Final
85 Mohawk
104 at Lambton
Sat Nov 17
Final
72 Fanshawe
111 at Ferris State (USA)
Exhibition
Sat Nov 17
Final
67 George Brown
60 at Centennial
Tue Nov 20
Final
55 Fleming
67 at Durham
Wed Nov 21
Final
91 Humber
77 at U of T Mississauga
Wed Nov 21
Final
78 St. Clair
98 at Lambton
Fri Nov 23
Final
74 Centennial
73 at St. Lawrence
Fri Nov 23
Final
84 Seneca
77 at Loyalist
Fri Nov 23
Final
64 Georgian
73 at Algonquin
Sat Nov 24
Final
87 Georgian
100 at La Cite
Sat Nov 24
Final
79 Centennial
100 at Loyalist
Sat Nov 24
Final
90 Seneca
62 at St. Lawrence
Sat Nov 24
Final
74 U of T Mississauga
88 at Fanshawe
Sat Nov 24
Final
97 Lambton
101 at Sheridan
Sat Nov 24
Final
53 Canadore
66 at Durham
Sat Nov 24
Final
111 Niagara
41 at Sault
Sun Nov 25
Final
84 Canadore
81 at Fleming
Sun Nov 25
Final
116 Niagara
45 at Sault
Tue Nov 27
Final
73 La Cite
93 at Canadore
@ La Cite, Main Campus
Tue Nov 27
Final
93 Mohawk
118 at Sheridan
Wed Nov 28
Final
98 Algonquin
90 at Canadore
@ Algonquin, Woodroffe Campus
Wed Nov 28
Final
44 Durham
81 at George Brown
Wed Nov 28
Final
87 Redeemer
92 at Humber
Fri Nov 30
Final
79 Loyalist
87 vs. Fleming
@ Fleming
Fri Nov 30
Final
65 La Cite
85 at Centennial
Fri Nov 30
Final
82 Algonquin
72 at Seneca
Fri Nov 30
Final - OT
79 St. Lawrence
83 at Georgian
Fri Nov 30
Final
89 Fanshawe
88 at Niagara
Sat Dec 01
Final
60 La Cite
101 at Seneca
Sat Dec 01
Final
96 Sheridan
77 at Conestoga
Sat Dec 01
Final
69 Algonquin
86 at Centennial
Sat Dec 01
Final
86 St. Lawrence
104 at Canadore
Sat Dec 01
Final
78 Lambton
65 at U of T Mississauga
Sat Dec 01
Final
71 St. Clair
100 at Humber
Sun Dec 02
Final
85 St. Clair
78 at U of T Mississauga
Tue Dec 04
Final
105 George Brown
62 at Fleming
Tue Dec 04
Final
62 Loyalist
63 at Durham
Tue Dec 04
Final
93 Redeemer
85 at Mohawk
Wed Dec 05
Final
67 Conestoga
91 at Fanshawe
Thu Dec 06
Final
95 Sheridan
110 at Niagara
Fri Dec 07
Final
69 Lambton
94 at Redeemer
Tue Dec 18
8:00 PM
Niagara Region Basketball Showcase
at Niagara
Niagara Region High School Showcase
Wed Dec 19
Final
71 Sheridan
86 vs. Bryant & Stratton - Buffalo
@ Villa Maria Villa Maria Holiday Classic
Thu Dec 20
Final
72 Sheridan
100 at Villa Maria
Villa Maria Holiday Classic
Fri Dec 28
Final
107 Humber
78 vs. George Brown
@ George Brown OCAA East/West Holiday Series
Fri Dec 28
Final
91 Sheridan
85 vs. Centennial
@ George Brown East/West Holiday Series
Fri Dec 28
Final
60 Fanshawe
69 vs. Seneca
@ George Brown College (Toronto, ON) OCAA East/West Classic
Fri Dec 28
Final
85 Fanshawe
91 vs. George Brown
@ George Brown OCAA East/West Holiday Series
Fri Dec 28
Final
90 Seneca
97 vs. Sheridan
@ George Brown East/West Holiday Series
Sat Dec 29
Final
58 Fanshawe
69 vs. Centennial
@ George Brown College (Toronto, ON) OCAA East/West Classic
Sat Dec 29
Final
87 Sheridan
105 vs. George Brown
@ George Brown OCAA East/West Holiday Series
Thu Jan 03
Final
107 Bay College
65 at Sault
Fri Jan 04
Final
56 Georgian
106 at George Brown
41st Annual Huskies Men's Basketball Tournament
Sat Jan 05
Final
77 Mohawk
80 at George Brown
41st Annual Huskies Men's Basketball Tournament
Sat Jan 05
Final
58 St. Clair
90 at George Brown
41st Annual Huskies Men's Basketball Tournament
Fri Jan 11
Final
68 Durham
56 at Fleming
Fri Jan 11
Final
90 Seneca
52 at Algonquin
Fri Jan 11
Final
73 Centennial
79 at George Brown
Fri Jan 11
Final
57 Georgian
77 at St. Lawrence
Fri Jan 11
Final
89 Niagara
85 at Redeemer
Sat Jan 12
Final
92 Seneca
58 at La Cite
Sat Jan 12
Final
64 Georgian
85 at Loyalist
Sat Jan 12
Final
99 Mohawk
82 at Conestoga
Sat Jan 12
Final
73 Canadore
92 at Algonquin
Sat Jan 12
Final
96 Humber
86 at St. Clair
Sat Jan 12
Final
79 Sheridan
76 at Lambton
Sun Jan 13
Final
83 Canadore
62 at La Cite
Sun Jan 13
Final
104 Sheridan
95 at St. Clair
Sun Jan 13
Final
79 Fanshawe
51 at U of T Mississauga
Sun Jan 13
Final
100 Humber
82 at Lambton
Tue Jan 15
Final
79 Loyalist
86 at Centennial
Tue Jan 15
Final
76 George Brown
83 at Durham
Wed Jan 16
Final
80 Algonquin
83 at La Cite
Wed Jan 16
Final
76 Redeemer
89 at Fanshawe
Wed Jan 16
Final - OT
102 Lambton
94 at Conestoga
Wed Jan 16
Final
97 U of T Mississauga
120 at Humber
Fri Jan 18
Final
78 Durham
55 at Centennial
Fri Jan 18
Final
61 St. Lawrence
72 at Seneca
King Campus
Fri Jan 18
Final
80 Sault
135 at Mohawk
Sat Jan 19
Final
101 George Brown
67 at Canadore
Sat Jan 19
Final
81 Fleming
86 at Georgian
Sat Jan 19
Final
72 St. Clair
101 at Redeemer
Sat Jan 19
Final
60 Conestoga
93 at Sheridan
Sun Jan 20
Final
73 Fleming
70 at Canadore
Sun Jan 20
Final
70 Fanshawe
82 at Humber
Sun Jan 20
Final
90 St. Clair
103 at Niagara
Tue Jan 22
Final
56 Loyalist
100 at Seneca
Wed Jan 23
Final
102 Lambton
98 at St. Clair
Thu Jan 24
Final
97 Mohawk
103 at Redeemer
Thu Jan 24
Final
77 Conestoga
118 at Humber
Fri Jan 25
Final
73 La Cite
105 at Georgian
Fri Jan 25
Final
61 Fleming
77 at Loyalist
Fri Jan 25
Final
54 Canadore
82 at Centennial
Fri Jan 25
Final
64 St. Lawrence
74 at Durham
Fri Jan 25
Final
80 Algonquin
97 at George Brown
Fri Jan 25
Final
93 Mohawk
101 at Niagara
Sat Jan 26
Final
33 Canadore
84 at Seneca
Sat Jan 26
Final
69 St. Lawrence
66 at Centennial
Sat Jan 26
Final
57 La Cite
95 at George Brown
Sat Jan 26
Final
65 Algonquin
78 at Georgian
Sat Jan 26
Final
55 Sault
121 at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Sat Jan 26
Final
85 U of T Mississauga
101 at St. Clair
Sun Jan 27
Final
57 Sault
101 at Fanshawe
Sun Jan 27
Final
80 U of T Mississauga
73 at Lambton
Tue Jan 29
Final
78 Durham
57 at Loyalist
Tue Jan 29
Final
95 Niagara
103 at Sheridan
Wed Jan 30
Final
71 Seneca
49 at Fleming
Wed Jan 30
Final
110 Conestoga
103 at U of T Mississauga
Thu Jan 31
Final
69 Mohawk
103 at Fanshawe
Fri Feb 01
Final
68 Georgian
78 at Durham
Fri Feb 01
Final
92 George Brown
45 at Loyalist
Fri Feb 01
Final - OT
79 Fleming
81 at St. Lawrence
Fri Feb 01
Final
100 Redeemer
103 at Lambton
Sat Feb 02
Final
66 George Brown
77 at St. Lawrence
Sat Feb 02
Final
120 St. Clair
89 at Mohawk
Sat Feb 02
Final
88 Centennial
71 at Algonquin
Sat Feb 02
Final
78 U of T Mississauga
104 at Sheridan
Sat Feb 02
Final
130 Humber
55 at Sault
Sun Feb 03
Final
95 St. Clair
81 at Conestoga
Sun Feb 03
Final
67 Centennial
74 at La Cite
Sun Feb 03
Final
75 Lambton
95 at Niagara
Sun Feb 03
Final
129 Humber
58 at Sault
Tue Feb 05
Final
88 Fanshawe
93 at Lambton
Tue Feb 05
Final
85 Seneca
69 at Durham
Tue Feb 05
Final
96 Redeemer
102 at Sheridan
Tue Feb 05
Final
83 U of T Mississauga
93 at Mohawk
Thu Feb 07
Final
98 Centennial
81 at Fleming
Thu Feb 07
Final - OT
95 Niagara
102 at Humber
Fri Feb 08
Final
92 Seneca
69 at Georgian
Fri Feb 08
Final
64 St. Lawrence
59 at Algonquin
Fri Feb 08
Final
75 Fanshawe
86 at St. Clair
Fri Feb 08
Final
99 Sheridan
100 at Mohawk
Sat Feb 09
Final
90 Durham
73 at Canadore
Sat Feb 09
Final
74 Humber
106 at Redeemer
Sat Feb 09
Final
68 St. Lawrence
78 at La Cite
Sat Feb 09
Final
95 Niagara
81 at U of T Mississauga
Sat Feb 09
Final
65 Loyalist
54 at Algonquin
Sat Feb 09
Final
79 Sault
108 at Conestoga
Sun Feb 10
Final
73 Georgian
62 at Canadore
Sun Feb 10
Final
73 Loyalist
69 at La Cite
Sun Feb 10
Final
58 Fleming
113 at George Brown
Sun Feb 10
Final
48 Sault
83 at Conestoga
Wed Feb 13
Final
67 Centennial
70 at Seneca
Wed Feb 13
Final
124 George Brown
72 at Georgian
Wed Feb 13
Final
84 Mohawk
92 at Humber
Wed Feb 13
Final
90 Sheridan
98 at Fanshawe
Wed Feb 13
Final
79 U of T Mississauga
110 at Redeemer
Wed Feb 13
Final
84 Conestoga
124 at Niagara
Fri Feb 15
Final
80 Humber
90 at Sheridan
Sat Feb 16
Final
65 Georgian
73 at Centennial
Sat Feb 16
Final
77 Redeemer
72 at Conestoga
Sat Feb 16
Final
90 Algonquin
74 at Fleming
Sat Feb 16
Final
74 Lambton
94 at Mohawk
Sat Feb 16
Final
81 La Cite
103 at Durham
Sat Feb 16
Final
68 Seneca
82 at George Brown
Sat Feb 16
Final
69 Canadore
94 at St. Lawrence
Sat Feb 16
Final
92 Niagara
91 at Fanshawe
Sat Feb 16
Final
94 St. Clair
60 at Sault
Sun Feb 17
Final
89 Canadore
96 at Loyalist
Sun Feb 17
Final
90 La Cite
98 at Fleming
Sun Feb 17
Final
77 Algonquin
84 at Durham
Sun Feb 17
Final
79 St. Clair
69 at Sault
Mon Feb 18
Final - 2OT
72 Sault
103 vs. Mohawk
@ Cambrian
Tue Feb 19
Final
63 Loyalist
48 at St. Lawrence
Sat Feb 23
Final
54 Centennial
78 at Redeemer
Game D
Sat Feb 23
Final - 2OT
98 Loyalist
107 at Niagara
Game E
Sat Feb 23
Final
78 Lambton
71 at George Brown
Game B
Sat Feb 23
Final
78 St. Clair
100 at Seneca
Game A
Sat Feb 23
Final
74 Algonquin
112 at Sheridan
Game F
Sat Feb 23
Final
79 Fanshawe
67 at Durham
Game C
Sat Feb 23
Final
68 St. Lawrence
83 at Humber
Game G
Thu Feb 28
Final
83 Seneca
51 at Redeemer
Game #3
Thu Feb 28
Final
99 Fanshawe
110 at Sheridan
Game #4
Thu Feb 28
Final
81 Lambton
96 at Niagara
Game #2
Thu Feb 28
Final
88 Humber
61 at Georgian
Game #1
Fri Mar 01
Final
111 Redeemer
81 at Fanshawe
Game #5
Fri Mar 01
Final
94 Lambton
110 at Georgian
Game #6
Fri Mar 01
Final
63 Seneca
84 at Sheridan
Game #7
Fri Mar 01
Final
47 Niagara
94 at Humber
Game #8
Sat Mar 02
Final
65 Redeemer
72 at Georgian
Consolation Final
Sat Mar 02
Final
65 Seneca
79 at Niagara
Bronze Medal Game
Sat Mar 02
Final
86 Sheridan
70 at Humber
Gold Medal Game
View Full Schedule