Scoreboard

Sat Sep 21
10:00 AM
St. Lawrence
at Loyalist
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
10:00 AM
Sheridan
at Conestoga
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
10:30 AM
Seneca
at Humber
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
10:30 AM
Durham
at Algonquin
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
St. Lawrence
at Fleming
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
11:30 AM
Durham
at Loyalist
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
11:30 AM
Humber
at Sheridan
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Seneca
at Conestoga
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Fleming
at Algonquin
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
12:30 PM
Durham
at St. Lawrence
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Fleming
at Loyalist
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Sheridan
at Seneca
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
1:30 PM
Algonquin
at St. Lawrence
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
1:30 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
Durham
at Fleming
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
2:30 PM
Algonquin
at Loyalist
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 28
10:00 AM
Humber
at Sheridan
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
10:30 AM
Seneca
at Conestoga
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
11:30 AM
Humber
at Seneca
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sheridan
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at Humber
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
1:30 PM
Seneca
at Sheridan
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Oct 05
10:00 AM
Seneca
at Fleming
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
10:30 AM
Conestoga
at St. Lawrence
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
11:00 AM
Humber
at Loyalist
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
11:30 AM
Sheridan
at Durham
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
Seneca
at Algonquin
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
12:30 PM
Conestoga
at Fleming
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Humber
at St. Lawrence
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
1:30 PM
Sheridan
at Loyalist
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
Seneca
at Durham
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
2:30 PM
Conestoga
at Algonquin
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
10:00 AM
Algonquin
at Humber
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
10:30 AM
St. Lawrence
at Sheridan
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
11:00 AM
Loyalist
at Seneca
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
11:30 AM
Durham
at Conestoga
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
12:00 PM
Fleming
at Humber
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
12:30 PM
Algonquin
at Sheridan
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
1:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Seneca
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
1:30 PM
Loyalist
at Conestoga
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
2:00 PM
Durham
at Humber
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
2:30 PM
Fleming
at Sheridan
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 19
10:00 AM
Fleming
at Algonquin
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
10:00 AM
Conestoga
at Seneca
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
10:30 AM
Loyalist
at St. Lawrence
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
10:30 AM
Sheridan
at Humber
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
Durham
at Fleming
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
11:30 AM
Loyalist
at Algonquin
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
11:30 AM
Sheridan
at Conestoga
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
Humber
at Seneca
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Durham
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
12:30 PM
Loyalist
at Fleming
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at Humber
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Durham
at Algonquin
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
1:30 PM
Fleming
at St. Lawrence
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
1:30 PM
Sheridan
at Seneca
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
Loyalist
at Durham
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
2:30 PM
St. Lawrence
at Algonquin
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule