Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2019-20 OCAA MEN'S BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

Friday October 18, 2019
Loyalist *
89
Fleming
69
Friday, October 18
Final
Friday, October 18
Final
Forfeit due to ineligible player
Mohawk *
85
Friday, October 18
Final
Niagara *
75
Lambton
84
Friday, October 18
Final
Friday, October 18
Final
Georgian *
93
Durham
85
Friday, October 18
Final
Humber *
86
Friday, October 18
Final
Saturday October 19, 2019
Saturday, October 19
Final
Mohawk *
98
Lambton
96
Saturday, October 19
Final
Niagara *
65
Saturday, October 19
Final
Sheridan *
95
Saturday, October 19
Final
Algonquin *
89
La Cite
94
Saturday, October 19
Final
Sunday October 20, 2019
Sault *
66
Sunday, October 20
Final - OT
Tuesday October 22, 2019
Fanshawe *
98
Sheridan
110
Tuesday, October 22
Final
Wednesday October 23, 2019
Seneca *
84
Wednesday, October 23
Final
Friday October 25, 2019
Durham *
85
Friday, October 25
Final
Redeemer *
93
Mohawk
88
Friday, October 25
Final
Friday, October 25
Final
Georgian *
71
Loyalist
106
Friday, October 25
Final
Saturday October 26, 2019
Durham *
72
La Cite
79
Saturday, October 26
Final
Saturday, October 26
Final
Centennial *
85
Loyalist
103
Saturday, October 26
Final
Niagara *
93
Saturday, October 26
Final
Saturday, October 26
Final
Sault *
74
Lambton
95
Saturday, October 26
Final
Fleming *
78
Algonquin
110
Saturday, October 26
Final
Sunday October 27, 2019
Fleming *
63
La Cite
74
Sunday, October 27
Final
Sault *
59
Lambton
77
Sunday, October 27
Final
Tuesday October 29, 2019
Humber *
82
Tuesday, October 29
Final
Tuesday, October 29
Final
Wednesday October 30, 2019
Wednesday, October 30
Final
Wednesday, October 30
Final
Friday November 01, 2019
Friday, November 01
Final
Friday, November 01
Final
Lambton *
96
Redeemer
100
Friday, November 01
Final - OT
Sheridan *
84
Niagara
81
Friday, November 01
Final
Friday, November 01
Final
Loyalist *
64
Seneca
78
Friday, November 01
Final
Saturday November 02, 2019
La Cite *
79
Saturday, November 02
Final
Saturday, November 02
Final
Humber *
80
Mohawk
82
Saturday, November 02
Final
Saturday, November 02
Final
Canadore *
75
Saturday, November 02
Final
Sunday November 03, 2019
Sunday, November 03
Final
Sunday, November 03
Final
Tuesday November 05, 2019
Durham *
87
Tuesday, November 05
Final - OT
St. Clair *
91
Lambton
85
Tuesday, November 05
Final
Wednesday November 06, 2019
Wednesday, November 06
Final
Fanshawe *
94
Humber
88
Wednesday, November 06
Final
Thursday November 07, 2019
Mohawk *
55
Niagara
77
Thursday, November 07
Final
Friday November 08, 2019
Seneca *
81
Friday, November 08
Final
Friday, November 08
Final
Saturday November 09, 2019
Saturday, November 09
Final
Redeemer *
84
Fanshawe
106
Saturday, November 09
Final
Canadore *
54
Humber
69
Saturday, November 09
Final
Lambton *
100
Saturday, November 09
Final
Saturday, November 09
Final
Conestoga *
73
Sault
69
Saturday, November 09
Final
Saturday, November 09
Final
St. James Campus
Sunday November 10, 2019
Sunday, November 10
Final
Conestoga *
67
Sault
57
Sunday, November 10
Final
Tuesday November 12, 2019
Fleming *
56
Durham
87
Tuesday, November 12
Final
Centennial *
74
Seneca
81
Tuesday, November 12
Final
Wednesday November 13, 2019
Wednesday, November 13
Final
Sheridan *
86
Wednesday, November 13
Final
Lambton *
90
Wednesday, November 13
Final
Thursday November 14, 2019
Humber *
95
Niagara
88
Thursday, November 14
Final - OT
Friday November 15, 2019
Fleming *
63
Seneca
79
Friday, November 15
4th - 06:52
La Cite *
43
Friday, November 15
3rd - 03:32
Friday, November 15
Start of 1st
Saturday November 16, 2019
Saturday, November 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 16
6:00 PM
Saturday, November 16
6:00 PM
Sunday November 17, 2019
Sunday, November 17
3:00 PM
Sunday, November 17
3:00 PM
Wednesday November 20, 2019
Wednesday, November 20
8:00 PM
Wednesday, November 20
8:00 PM
Thursday November 21, 2019
Thursday, November 21
8:00 PM
Friday November 22, 2019
Friday, November 22
8:00 PM
Friday, November 22
8:00 PM
Saturday November 23, 2019
Saturday, November 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
4:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
6:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
6:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
6:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
6:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
8:00 PM
Sunday November 24, 2019
Sunday, November 24
1:00 PM
Sunday, November 24
3:00 PM
Sunday, November 24
3:00 PM
Sunday, November 24
3:00 PM
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Tuesday, November 26
8:00 PM
Wednesday November 27, 2019
Wednesday, November 27
8:00 PM
Thursday November 28, 2019
Thursday, November 28
8:00 PM
Friday November 29, 2019
Friday, November 29
7:00 PM
Friday, November 29
8:00 PM
Friday, November 29
8:00 PM
Friday, November 29
8:00 PM
Friday, November 29
8:00 PM
Saturday November 30, 2019
Saturday, November 30
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 30
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 30
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 30
6:00 PM
Saturday, November 30
6:00 PM
Sunday December 01, 2019
Sunday, December 01
1:00 PM
Sunday, December 01
2:00 PM
Thursday December 05, 2019
Thursday, December 05
8:00 PM
Friday January 10, 2020
Friday, January 10
6:00 PM
Friday, January 10
7:00 PM
Friday, January 10
7:00 PM
Friday, January 10
8:00 PM
Friday, January 10
8:00 PM
Friday, January 10
8:00 PM
Saturday January 11, 2020
Saturday, January 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
6:00 PM
Tuesday January 14, 2020
Tuesday, January 14
8:00 PM
Tuesday, January 14
8:00 PM
Wednesday January 15, 2020
Wednesday, January 15
8:00 PM
Friday January 17, 2020
Friday, January 17
7:00 PM
Friday, January 17
8:00 PM
Friday, January 17
8:00 PM
Friday, January 17
8:00 PM
Friday, January 17
8:00 PM
Saturday January 18, 2020
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
6:00 PM
Sunday January 19, 2020
Sunday, January 19
1:00 PM
Sunday, January 19
3:00 PM
Tuesday January 21, 2020
Tuesday, January 21
8:00 PM
Wednesday January 22, 2020
Wednesday, January 22
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
8:00 PM
Friday January 24, 2020
Friday, January 24
6:00 PM
Friday, January 24
8:00 PM
Friday, January 24
8:00 PM
Friday, January 24
8:00 PM
Saturday January 25, 2020
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
5:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
7:00 PM
FALCONS FEST
Saturday, January 25
8:00 PM
Sunday January 26, 2020
Sunday, January 26
1:00 PM
Sunday, January 26
3:00 PM
Sunday, January 26
3:00 PM
Wednesday January 29, 2020
Wednesday, January 29
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
8:00 PM
Thursday January 30, 2020
Thursday, January 30
7:00 PM
Thursday, January 30
8:00 PM
Thursday, January 30
8:00 PM
Friday January 31, 2020
Friday, January 31
7:00 PM
Friday, January 31
8:00 PM
Friday, January 31
8:00 PM
Saturday February 01, 2020
Saturday, February 01
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
6:00 PM
Sunday February 02, 2020
Sunday, February 02
3:00 PM
Tuesday February 04, 2020
Tuesday, February 04
7:00 PM
Tuesday, February 04
8:00 PM
King Campus
Wednesday February 05, 2020
Wednesday, February 05
8:00 PM
Thursday February 06, 2020
Thursday, February 06
8:00 PM
Thursday, February 06
8:00 PM
Thursday, February 06
8:00 PM
Friday February 07, 2020
Friday, February 07
8:00 PM
Friday, February 07
8:00 PM
Friday, February 07
8:00 PM
Saturday February 08, 2020
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
6:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
8:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
8:00 PM
Sunday February 09, 2020
Sunday, February 09
1:00 PM
Sunday, February 09
1:00 PM
Sunday, February 09
3:00 PM
Friday February 14, 2020
Friday, February 14
7:00 PM
Friday, February 14
8:00 PM
Friday, February 14
8:00 PM
Friday, February 14
8:00 PM
Friday, February 14
8:00 PM
Saturday February 15, 2020
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
6:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
8:00 PM
Sunday February 16, 2020
Sunday, February 16
1:00 PM
Sunday, February 16
3:00 PM
Sunday, February 16
3:00 PM
Sunday, February 16
3:00 PM
Tuesday February 18, 2020
Tuesday, February 18
8:00 PM
Tuesday, February 18
8:00 PM
Wednesday February 19, 2020
Wednesday, February 19
2:00 PM
Wednesday, February 19
7:00 PM
Thursday February 20, 2020
Thursday, February 20
8:00 PM
Thursday, February 20
8:00 PM
Friday February 21, 2020
Friday, February 21
8:00 PM
Friday, February 21
8:00 PM
Friday, February 21
8:00 PM
Saturday February 22, 2020
Saturday, February 22
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
5:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
5:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
6:00 PM
Sunday February 23, 2020
Sunday, February 23
1:00 PM
Sunday, February 23
3:00 PM
Sunday, February 23
3:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference