Scoreboard

No Event
Sun Oct 13
Final
5 Humber
3 at George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Tue Oct 15
4:00 PM
Conestoga
at Fanshawe
Tue Oct 15
4:30 PM
Sheridan
at U of T Mississauga
Tue Oct 15
Game Suspended
4 Durham
0 at George Brown
Tue Oct 15
5:00 PM
St. Clair
at Lambton
Tue Oct 15
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Fleming
Tue Oct 15
6:00 PM
Durham
at Loyalist
Tue Oct 15
Postponed
Durham
at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Tue Oct 15
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Fleming
Wed Oct 16
4:00 PM
Conestoga
at Fanshawe
Wed Oct 16
4:30 PM
Sheridan
at U of T Mississauga
Wed Oct 16
5:00 PM
St. Clair
at Lambton
Wed Oct 16
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Seneca
Wed Oct 16
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Wed Oct 16
6:00 PM
Humber
at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
Wed Oct 16
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Wed Oct 16
8:00 PM
Humber
at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
Wed Oct 16
8:15 PM
Centennial
at Seneca
Thu Oct 17
3:30 PM
Georgian
at Seneca
Fletcher's Field
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
Riverside Park (Rogers Field)
Sat Oct 19
10:00 AM
Fleming
at Algonquin
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
10:00 AM
Conestoga
at Seneca
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
10:30 AM
Loyalist
at St. Lawrence
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
10:30 AM
Sheridan
at Humber
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
Mohawk
at Sheridan
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
Durham
at Fleming
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
11:30 AM
Loyalist
at Algonquin
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
11:30 AM
Sheridan
at Conestoga
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
Humber
at Seneca
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Durham
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
12:30 PM
Loyalist
at Fleming
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Algonquin
at Fleming
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Durham
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at Humber
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Durham
at Algonquin
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
1:30 PM
Fleming
at St. Lawrence
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
1:30 PM
Sheridan
at Seneca
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
Loyalist
at Durham
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
2:30 PM
St. Lawrence
at Algonquin
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
View Full Schedule